Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 135

RERA Certified Projects in Bhankrota, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
HT
Hi Tech Developers
1/22
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Bhankrota

3 BHK Villa
₹1.11 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.72 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SR
Synergy Realty
+ 1 more
1/37
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Villas in Bhankrota

2 BHK Flat
₹41.5 L - 48.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.83 L - 96.92 L
3 BHK Villa
₹92.52 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.32 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/27
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Bhankrota

3 BHK Villa
₹99.01 L - 1.12 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.46 Cr - 1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.97 K - ₹6.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
3w ago
VR
VIEWNIVERSE REALTORS
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Bhankrota

3 BHK Flat
₹98 L - 1.15 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.92 K - 7.94 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/47
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Bhankrota

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.07 K - 8 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
Updated
5d ago
SH
Shubh Homes
1/13
New Booking
Mukund Vatika
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
RM
Rajesh Mittal
Play video
1/32
New Booking
Mahima Shubh Nilay Phase II Villas
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
SH
Shubh Homes
1/10
New Booking
Mukund Vatika
RERA
₹34.7 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1334 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhankrota

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Valenza
3.80 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Mahima Valenza
Mahima Group
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KGK Akshar
4.15 kmfrom
₹89.04 L - 1.85 Cr
KGK Akshar
KGK Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
JG
JDB GROUP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Sky Bungalows
6.05 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 5.98 Cr
The Sky Bungalows
One Realty
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
OR
One Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KDMS Skywalk
6.40 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 1.81 Cr
KDMS Skywalk
KDMS Developers LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
JG
JDB GROUP
Seller + 4 more
SH
Shubh Homes
1/6
New Booking
Vrb Roop Raj Enclave
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmGarg Child Hospital- 2.8 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 6.9 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RM
Rajesh Mittal
1/18
Resale
Mahima Shubh Nilay Phase II Villas
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
VR
VIEWNIVERSE REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Shubhashish Prakash Phase II
RERA
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.54k/sq.ft
1968 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionClose to Delhi Public School24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
VR
VIEWNIVERSE REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
Mahima Shubh Nilay
RERA
₹99.63 L
Avg. price: ₹6.87k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Delhi Public School24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
YR
Yaduraj Realty
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
Aryan Yaduraj Samsara
RERA
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
5100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmGarg Child Hospital- 3 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 7 kmStardom Re...+ More
Updated
2w ago
VR
VIEWNIVERSE REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Shubhashish Prakash
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
1805 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
YR
Yaduraj Realty
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Yaduraj Ojas
RERA
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmGarg Child Hospital- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 0.1 kmPink ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
YR
Yaduraj Realty
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
Aryan Yaduraj Samsara
RERA
₹2.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
4950 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
MH
My Home Jaipur
1/28
New Booking
The Century Garden
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking

Ready to Move Projects around Bhankrota

Gallery Cover Pic of Kedia The Sezasthan
₹65.0 L - 1.6 Cr
Kedia The Sezasthan
by Kedia Real Estate Limited Liability Partnership
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas
Bagru Khurd, Jaipur
KR
Kedia Real Estate Limited Liability Partnership
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Prime
₹89.01 L - 1.08 Cr
Urban Prime
by Balaji Residency
3, 4 BHK Flats
Manyawas, Jaipur
PR
Pooja Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of GuruKripa Aashiyana
₹1.2 Cr - 1.63 Cr
GuruKripa Aashiyana
by Studio Realty One
3, 4 BHK Flats
Mansarovar, Jaipur
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
Seller
MH
My Home Jaipur
1/30
New Booking
The Century Garden
RERA
₹41.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Delhi Public SchoolClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
S
Sidtayal.09
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Space Villas
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
VR
VIEWNIVERSE REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/34
New Booking
Shubhashish Geeta Phase IV
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.63k/sq.ft
1216 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingClose to Geetanjali Medical College & Hospital...+ More
Updated
2d ago
VR
VIEWNIVERSE REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Mahima Shubh Nilay Phase II Villas
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
2587 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Delhi Public SchoolClub House
Updated
2d ago
VR
VIEWNIVERSE REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Mahima Shubh Nilay Phase I Part 2
RERA
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
1496 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Delhi Public School24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
VR
VIEWNIVERSE REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/32
New Booking
Shubhashish Geeta Phase IV
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1387 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPhysically Disabled Friendly
Updated
2d ago
VR
VIEWNIVERSE REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Shubhashish Prakash
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.08k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
MH
My Home Jaipur
1/20
New Booking
Anukampa Hanging Garden
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
947 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
MH
My Home Jaipur
1/31
Resale
The Century Garden
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Delhi Public SchoolClub HouseGated Community
Updated
4d ago
MH
My Home Jaipur
1/32
New Booking
The Century Garden
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Delhi Public SchoolClub House
Updated
3d ago
MH
My Home Jaipur
1/31
Resale
The Century Garden
RERA
₹39.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClub HouseVastu Compliant
Updated
4d ago
MH
My Home Jaipur
1/38
Resale
The Century Garden
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityClub House
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bhankrota, Jaipur

Govind Vihar
3,529
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Royal Jat Colony
5,394
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kesavpura
5,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bhankrota, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Oma Phase 1 And 1A
3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Bhankrota,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anukampa Hanging Garden
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhankrota,Jaipur
36.35 L-57.21 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana OMA Phase 2
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Bhankrota,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Century Garden
2 BHK Apartment
Bhankrota,Jaipur
39.0 L-41.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubham Group Shubh Villa
Property
Bhankrota,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Amantran
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhankrota,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Shubh Nilay
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Villas
Bhankrota,Jaipur
41.5 L-1.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubhashish Geeta Phase IV
2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Bhankrota,Jaipur
73.3 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mothers Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhankrota,Jaipur
35.9 L-56.72 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Shubh Nilay Flats
3 BHK Apartment
Bhankrota,Jaipur
95.8 L-97.27 L

Popular Locality for sale around Bhankrota, Jaipur

Bhojyawas
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.