0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3092

Flats for Sale in Sirsi, Jaipur under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
KG
Krishnam Group
Play video
1/7
New Booking
₹79.56 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1768 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space Around
Updated
2d ago
KG
Krishnam Group
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹50.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
KG
Krishnam Group
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
3d ago
SH
Shubh Homes
1/10
New Booking
₹43.95 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Teoler High School- 1.6 kmGarg Child Hospital- 5.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 10 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
EH
Euphoria Homes
Play video
1/26
New Booking
Bagariya Sadhana Residency IV
RERA
₹57.24 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
1043 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
SH
Shubh Homes
1/12
New Booking
₹46.67 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SK
Sachin Khandelwal
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹83.8 L
Avg. price: ₹9.11k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
SG
Shyamansh Group
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹72.58 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1512 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sirsi

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Shubh Nilay Flats
4.78 kmfrom
₹95.8 L - 97.27 L
Mahima Shubh Nilay Flats
Mahima Group
3 BHK Flat Bhankrota, Jaipur
RA
Rajesh Associates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Tower
5.41 kmfrom
₹55.0 L - 2.89 Cr
Lotus Tower
SPH Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Jhotwara, Jaipur
SG
SPH Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Spectrum 21
1.82 kmfrom
₹73.78 L - 1.69 Cr
Spectrum 21
Sankalp Builders
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Panchyawala, Jaipur
SG
Sankalp Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Balaji Heights V
4.83 kmfrom
₹60.48 L - 83.38 L
Shri Balaji Heights V
Shri Balaji Developers
3 BHK Flat Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur
SB
SHRI BALAJI HEIGHTS
Seller + 1 more
AS
Ashish Sharma
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to Railway StationCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
AR
Aurexa Realty
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Ecoworld 5th
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1780 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Capital GalleriaClose to Teoler High SchoolPower BackupEarthquake Resis...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MG
M G HOMES
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Updated
5d ago
RC
Rajesh Choudhary
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPOP FinishingFalse CeilingVastu Compliant
PJ
Piyush Jaisawat
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹47.97 L
Avg. price: ₹58.5k/sq.mt
82 sq.mt
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
DS
Dolat Singh Ji
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹53.27 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
X
XpertARC
1/7
Resale
₹9.78 L
Avg. price: ₹2.18k/sq.ft
448 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
3d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sirsi

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Shubh Nilay Flats
₹95.8 L - 97.27 L
Mahima Shubh Nilay Flats
by Mahima Group
3 BHK Flat
Bhankrota, Jaipur
RA
Rajesh Associates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Tower
₹55.0 L - 2.89 Cr
Lotus Tower
by SPH Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats
Jhotwara, Jaipur
SG
SPH Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of My Sunrise Heights Chordiya City
₹75.0 L - 1.06 Cr
My Sunrise Heights Chordiya City
by My Dream House
3, 4 BHK Flats
Bhankrota, Jaipur
DH
Deep Heights
Seller
MH
My Home Jaipur
1/23
New Booking
Kedia The Kothi
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopLift
Updated
1w ago
SD
S D Homes
1/8
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleChildren Play AreaClose to Bus StopClose to Metro Station
Updated
3d ago
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/8
New Booking
₹59.97 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1359 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightUtility ShopsClub HousePower Backup
Updated
4d ago
MK
Mukesh Kumar
1/5
Resale
₹65.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1368 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
PS
Pooja Singh
1/4
New Booking
₹46.98 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1036 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
MG
M G HOMES
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
MG
M G HOMES
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
5d ago
YS
Yuvraj Singh
New Booking
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
873 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction
AR
Aurexa Realty
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹82.7 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1653 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to SNM hospital-Nicu/Picu/Pediatric Gynecology/General Surgery Hospit...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MG
M G HOMES
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
1864 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilation
Updated
5d ago
SK
Sachin Khandelwal
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹68.8 L
Avg. price: ₹7.64k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SD
S D Homes
1/7
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to TempleChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sirsi, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Vikash Heights IV
3 BHK Apartment
Sirsi,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kedia The Kothi
2, 3 BHK Villas
Sirsi,Jaipur
54.0 L-96.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of R R Homes Kanakpura
Property
Sirsi,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kedia Anant Villas
1, 2 BHK Villas
Sirsi,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sirsi,Jaipur
46.69 L-65.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Uttam Casa 10
3, 4 BHK Villas
Sirsi,Jaipur
1.56 Cr-2.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Puja Prime
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sirsi,Jaipur
35.08 L-53.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Kunj Villas
3 BHK Duplex
Sirsi,Jaipur
70.0 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Puja Prime II
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sirsi,Jaipur
39.67 L-50.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Star Islands
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sirsi,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sirsi, Jaipur

Balaji City
5,740
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lalarpura
2 people rated this locality
3.25
5,558
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Panchyawala
3 people rated this locality
2.33
6,768
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bindayaka
2 people rated this locality