0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 138

Flats for Sale in Sirsi, Jaipur under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
HT
Hi Tech Developers
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Sirsi

3 BHK Villa
₹1.56 Cr - 1.87 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.87 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
DG
DRB GROUP
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
2w ago
SH
Shubh Homes
1/10
New Booking
₹43.95 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Teoler High School- 1.6 kmGarg Child Hospital- 5.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 10 kmRaj W...+ More
Updated
3w ago
EH
Euphoria Homes
Play video
1/26
New Booking
Bagariya Sadhana Residency IV
RERA
₹57.24 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
1043 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
SH
Shubh Homes
1/12
New Booking
₹46.67 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SG
Shyamansh Group
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹72.58 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1512 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
AS
Ashish Sharma
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to Railway StationCommunity Hall
Updated
4d ago
RS
R S Homes Jaipur
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sirsi

Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Tower
5.41 kmfrom
₹55.0 L - 2.89 Cr
Lotus Tower
SPH Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Jhotwara, Jaipur
SG
SPH Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
6.07 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
Rambhajo Realtors LLP
4 BHK Flat Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of B D Anantam Utsav Narayan Vatika
3.99 kmfrom
₹42.01 L - 55.03 L
B D Anantam Utsav Narayan Vatika
B D Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Keshupura, Jaipur
DH
Deep Heights
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Eternia
5.11 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Royal Eternia
Ganga Kotecha Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
Developer + 3 more
MG
M G HOMES
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
SK
Sachin Khandelwal
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹83.8 L
Avg. price: ₹9.11k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
DS
Dolat Singh Ji
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹37.29 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundSmart Home
Updated
4w ago
BD
Bhatnagar Dhawal
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹53.27 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
AR
Aurexa Realty
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹82.7 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1653 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to SNM hospital-Nicu/Picu/Pediatric Gynecology/General Surgery Hospital in Lalarp...+ More
Updated
6d ago
PJ
Piyush Jaisawat
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹47.97 L
Avg. price: ₹58.5k/sq.mt
82 sq.mt
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPOP FinishingFalse CeilingVastu Compliant
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/10
New Booking
₹78.96 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1549 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLift24*7 SecurityClose to SNM hospital-Nicu/Picu/Pediatric Gynecology/General Surgery Hospital in La...+ More
Updated
5d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sirsi

Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Tower
₹55.0 L - 2.89 Cr
Lotus Tower
by SPH Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats
Jhotwara, Jaipur
SG
SPH Group
Developer + 1 more
MK
Mukesh Kumar
1/4
Resale
₹75.65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1577 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PS
Pooja Singh
1/4
New Booking
₹46.98 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1036 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SD
S D Homes
1/8
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleChildren Play AreaClose to Bus StopClose to Metro Station
MH
My Home Jaipur
1/11
Resale
BSG Prime Residency
RERA
₹80.68 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1582 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
YS
Yuvraj Singh
New Booking
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
873 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/21
New Booking
₹69.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
1398 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MK
Mukesh Kumar
1/5
Resale
₹51.87 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MK
Mukesh Kumar
1/4
Resale
₹53.47 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
1264 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SK
Sachin Khandelwal
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹68.8 L
Avg. price: ₹7.64k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
DS
Dolat Singh Ji
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹54.58 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PS
Pooja Singh
1/3
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Temple
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sirsi, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Kedia The Kothi
2, 3 BHK Villas
Sirsi,Jaipur
54.0 L-96.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of R R Homes Kanakpura
Property
Sirsi,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kedia Anant Villas
1, 2 BHK Villas
Sirsi,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sirsi,Jaipur
46.69 L-65.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Uttam Casa 10
3, 4 BHK Villas
Sirsi,Jaipur
1.56 Cr-2.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Puja Prime
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sirsi,Jaipur
35.08 L-53.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Puja Prime II
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sirsi,Jaipur
39.67 L-50.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Kunj Villas
3 BHK Duplex
Sirsi,Jaipur
70.0 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of BSG Prime Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sirsi,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Star Islands
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sirsi,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sirsi, Jaipur

Balaji City
5,740
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lalarpura
2 people rated this locality
3.25
5,558
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Panchyawala
3 people rated this locality
2.33
6,768
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bindayaka
2 people rated this locality
5
4,591
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Keshupura
4,889
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Girdharipura
1 people rated this locality