Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 RK for Sale in Sirsi, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Manthan Bajra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Sirsi for Rs. 4440000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹44.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago