Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 25 of 25

Resale properties in Sitapura, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
RP
Rahu Pandit
1/19
Resale
Eternal Manhattan Riviera
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
536 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPOP FinishingClose to Mahatma Gandhi Hospital - Superspeciality Hospital in Rajasthan for LIVER, Can...+ More
Updated
1w ago
X
XpertARC
1/20
Resale
₹63.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
Sunil Morya
Owner
1/11
Resale
High Thought Swapn Nilay
RERA
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Arun Rajvanshi
Owner
1/10
Resale
Savera Mahal Aangan
RERA
₹28.25 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Goner Road, Jagatpura, Jaipur - CBSE- 0.9 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipur- 8.2 kmChokhi Dhani Re...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Vikas Chaturvedi
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
515 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan Vidyashram- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipur- 5.7 kmChokhi Dhani Resort- 0.1 kmVIVACITY MALL...+ More
Pc Jain
Owner
1/27
Resale
Arihant Legacy
RERA
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPet AllowedGarden
Mukul Jangir
Owner
1/5
Resale
Shivam Prime by Shivam Builders and Developers
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent Senior Secondary School- 12.5 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipur- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmWorld Trade ...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sitapura

Gallery Cover Pic of MG Aranyaa
5.68 kmfrom
₹52.25 L - 92.07 L
MG Aranyaa
M G Realinfra Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Jagatpura, Jaipur
MG
M G RealInfra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Pacific A
5.81 kmfrom
₹52.0 L - 72.0 L
Parth Pacific A
Prem Mohan Buildtech
2, 3 BHK Flats Jagatpura, Jaipur
PS
Parth Sarthi Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of NRI Avenue
5.97 kmfrom
₹55.0 L - 58.7 L
NRI Avenue
Virat Developers Pvt. Ltd
Studio Studio Flat Jagatpura, Jaipur
AC
Ash Consultants Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Four Way Homes
1.49 kmfrom
₹30.0 L - 45.0 L
Four Way Homes
Aadhar Prime Real Homes
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Tonk Road, Jaipur
AP
Aadhar Prime
Seller
SAMEER Meena
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹740.00/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Goner Road, Jagatpura, Jaipur - CBSE- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipur- 0.1 kmChokhi Dhani Re...+ More
Praveen
Owner
1/18
Resale
No Brokerage
Narvik Swapnalok
RERA
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Rajendra Singh
Owner
1/9
Resale
High Thought Swapn Nilay
RERA
₹19.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
428 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
Alka Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 220 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sitapura for Rs. 1350000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
1w ago
Khem Singj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 574 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mathurawala for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
574 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Goner Road, Jagatpura, Jaipur - CBSE- 0.1 kmMahatma Gandhi Hospital - Superspeciality Hospital in...+ More
Aman Shah
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 440 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sitapura for Rs. 1600000
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rawat Public School I Best CBSE School in Pratap Nagar, Jaipur- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipur- 0.1 kmChokhi Dhani Res...+ More
Deepak Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 473 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in High Thought Swapn Nilay, Sitapura for Rs. 2000000
Resale
No Brokerage
High Thought Swapn Nilay
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
473 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Cksnanu
Owner
196 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sitapura, Jaipur
Resale
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹65.0k/sq.yd
196 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Krishna
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 567 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in RK Vatika City VI, Sitapura for Rs. 3000000
Resale
RK Vatika City VI
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
567 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Vijendra Chawla
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Sitapura for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sitapura, Jaipur

Sitapura Industrial Area
4,653
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.86%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ramchandpura
4,054
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.68%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sachivalay Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sahara City Homes
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Sitapura, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Sansaar Spring Villas
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Villas
Sitapura,Jaipur
1.0 Cr-3.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Legacy
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sitapura,Jaipur
24.79 L-60.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Savera Mahal Aangan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sitapura,Jaipur
9.71 L-15.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Vedansh
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sitapura,Jaipur
45.0 L-65.4 L