Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

4 BHK for sale in Sumer Nagar, Sanganer, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Sumer Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Sumer Nagar, Sanganer, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
ASKG Onyx (1110 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sanganer, Jaipur
Abhinandan Apna Bungalow (1300 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sanganer, Jaipur
Abhinandan Apna Bungalow Phase II (910 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sanganer, Jaipur
...Read more
AB
ASKG Buildhome
1/2

4 BHK Flat in Sanganer, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2028
AP
Abhinandan Projects
1/14

4 BHK Villa in Sanganer, Jaipur

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2021
AP
Abhinandan Projects
1/10

4 BHK Villa in Sanganer, Jaipur

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Sumer Nagar)

CG
Chordias Group
+ 4 more
1/8
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.64 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1819 - 3363 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
NR
Nirman Real Estate
+ 2 more
1/26
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹48.07 L - 49.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.5 L - 69.92 L
4 BHK Flat
₹84.41 L - 85.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1045 - 1865 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
NR
Nirman Real Estate
+ 3 more
1/70
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹92.63 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K - 6.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1611 - 2282 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
LI
Lalpuria Infra
+ 3 more
1/26
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Narayan Vihar, Jaipur

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2417 - 3150 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
1/14
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mansarovar, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 2526 - 2734 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sumer Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Chordias Eraya
1.44 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Chordias Eraya
Chordias Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
CG
Chordias Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Elesto
1.84 kmfrom
₹48.07 L - 85.79 L
Balaji Elesto
Balaji Infratech Jaipur
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Floresta
2.11 kmfrom
₹92.63 L - 1.44 Cr
Floresta
Reliant Housing LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Valenza
3.73 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Mahima Valenza
Mahima Group
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
LI
Lalpuria Infra
Seller + 3 more
U
Us.urbansquare
1/16
1.6 kms away
Verified
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
1705 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyLiftFresh Construction
U
Us.urbansquare
1/14
1.7 kms away
Verified
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
1567 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/TerraceAmphitheatre
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
1/11
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sunder Nagar, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
₹87.99 L - 98.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1725 - 1940 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
SR
Shri Ratnam Builders
1/31
1.8 kms away
Verified
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.68k/sq.ft
3070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Anselm's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmMansarovar Me...+ More
WH
Wonder Homes
1/23
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹84.41 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1835 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
WH
Wonder Homes
1/8
1.8 kms away
₹87.53 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Temple24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
JG
JDB Group
1/25
1.8 kms away
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
2496 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationUtility Shops24*7 Security
JG
JDB Group
1/37
1.8 kms away
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
2380 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:

Ready to Move Projects around Sumer Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of RR Pallacia
₹87.99 L - 98.96 L
RR Pallacia
by Rameshwaram Builders and Developers
4 BHK Flat
Sunder Nagar, Jaipur
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Castle
₹1.91 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Royal Castle
by Vinayak Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Durgapura, Jaipur
VH
Vinayak Heights
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of GuruKripa Aashiyana
₹1.2 Cr - 1.63 Cr
GuruKripa Aashiyana
by Studio Realty One
3, 4 BHK Flats
Mansarovar, Jaipur
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
Seller
JG
JDB Group
1/41
1.8 kms away
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
2362 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
BG
Baalji Group
1/7
1.8 kms away
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.87k/sq.ft
2041 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleChildren Play AreaLift
PR
Pooja Realty
1/6
1.8 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
2260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Saket Hospital
SH
Shambhu Homes
1/6
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolCommunity HallGymnasiumClub House
NR
Nirman Real Estate
+ 2 more
1/26
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2068 - 2792 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sumer Nagar, Jaipur

Shyam Vihar Colony
4,762
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramdara Colony
4,078
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Swami Leela Shah Colony
6,150
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Patel Nagar
3,429
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hans Vihar
7,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sumer Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of ASKG Onyx
4 BHK Apartment
Sanganer,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Savera Palm Green Villas
3 BHK Villa
Sanganer,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JSD Prime
3 BHK Apartment
Mansarovar Extension,Jaipur
55.0 L-60.46 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sarawagie Villas
Residential Plots
Sanganer,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubhlakshya STM Market
3 BHK Apartment
Sanganer,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Kapish Redisency
Residential Plots
Sanganer,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree The Town Court B
Residential Plots
Kankha Ki Dhani,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Apna Bungalow