More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Sunny Nagar, Sector 16, Pratap Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sunny Nagar? Housing.com offers 3+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sunny Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sunny Nagar, Sector 16, Pratap Nagar, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Villa (486 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Pratap Nagar, Jaipur
2 BHK Independent House (400 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Pratap Nagar, Jaipur
SSBC The Elegance (1195 sq.ft)
₹41.83 L - 60.06 L
Pratap Nagar, Jaipur
...Read more
SG
SSBC Group
1/40

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pratap Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹41.83 L - 44.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.85 L - 60.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (Sunny Nagar)

AC
Ash Consultants Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/22
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Jagatpura

Studio Apartment
₹55 L - 58.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 460 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
A
Agarwal Build Estate
+ 1 more
1/32
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

2 BHK Flat
₹52.25 L - 52.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.69 L - 92.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 950 - 1674 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2032
PS
Parth Sarthi Group
1/19
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

2 BHK Flat
₹52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1036 - 1438 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
PP
Parth Pacific
1/17
0.9 km away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
PP
Parth Pacific
1/20
0.9 km away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sunny Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of NRI Avenue
2.75 kmfrom
₹55.0 L - 58.7 L
NRI Avenue
Virat Developers Pvt. Ltd
Studio Studio Flat Jagatpura, Jaipur
AC
Ash Consultants Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MG Aranyaa
3.89 kmfrom
₹52.25 L - 92.07 L
MG Aranyaa
M G Realinfra Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Jagatpura, Jaipur
MG
M G RealInfra Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Pacific A
4.16 kmfrom
₹52.0 L - 72.0 L
Parth Pacific A
Prem Mohan Buildtech
2, 3 BHK Flats Jagatpura, Jaipur
PS
Parth Sarthi Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Altitude
3.08 kmfrom
₹1.48 Cr - 2.03 Cr
The Altitude
Aashish Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Jagatpura, Jaipur
AG
Aashish Group
Seller
RC
Royal Castle
1/7
1.2 kms away
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClose to TempleClose to Railway StationGood Cross ventilation
RC
Royal Castle
1/9
1.2 kms away
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.45k/sq.ft
2311 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Jaipur International AirportChildren Play Area
PP
Parth Pacific
1/8
1.2 kms away
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
RC
Royal Castle
1/9
1.2 kms away
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
2020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePower BackupLiftClose to Temple
Ramdhan Choudhary
Owner
1/14
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
797 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ideal Education Point / New Choudhary Public School Pratap Nagar, Jaipur (#1 RBSE School)- 1.7 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipur- 1.3 km  ...+ More
Sana Choudhary
Owner
1/24
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipur- 0.1 kmJaipur Chaupati, Pratap Nagar- 0.3 kmJT...+ More
TC
The Crown Estates
1/17
3.1 kms away
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.16k/sq.ft
1515 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
RL
Rajasthan Leasing Company
1/43
3.1 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
PP
Parth Pacific
1/16
3.1 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.02k/sq.ft
1558 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityPower BackupClose to Grocery Store

Ready to Move Projects around Sunny Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Castle
₹1.91 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Royal Castle
by Vinayak Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Durgapura, Jaipur
VH
Vinayak Heights
Seller
LG
Lokesh Gurjar
1/10
3.1 kms away
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
1071 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupClub House
PP
Parth Pacific
1/10
3.1 kms away
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
988 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftClose to Temple
LH
Lavik Homes
1/15
3.1 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.99k/sq.ft
515 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityGated Community
LH
Lavik Homes
1/2
3.1 kms away
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
457 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
LH
Lavik Homes
1/12
3.1 kms away
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
457 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sunny Nagar, Jaipur

Mahal Scheme
15,432
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 16
6,765
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.47%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 17
6,320
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 28
5,271
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sunny Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Vanshdeep Vision 204
Studio Studio Apartment
Pratap Nagar,Jaipur
38.0 L-48.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajasthan All India Services Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Pratap Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ACL Love Home Joypur
Studio, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Tonk Road,Jaipur
29.9 L-57.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Prime
Property
Sheopur,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vrb Builders Vrb Elite Park
Residential Plots
Ram Vihar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivam Elite
3 BHK Apartment
Jagatpura,Jaipur
58.0 L-66.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Abhinandan Krishna Kunj Phase 1
Residential Plots
Tonk Road,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Manglam Industrial Park Prime
Residential Plots
Manoharpura,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavyaa Green Grandeur B
Property
Tonk Road,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Shree Shyam Residence
Property
Manoharpura,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sunny Nagar, Jaipur

Pratap Nagar
15 people rated this locality
5
6,480
Avg. Price per sq.ft