Jaipur Royal Property
₹19.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.21k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SANSKAR VIDYA BHAWAN SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL- 0.4 kmShivam clinic- 0.9 kmBanna Ji Ka Dhaba- 1.5 kmNagaliya Bus Sto...+ More Updated
1w ago