Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Under Construction Projects in Ward 27, Mansarovar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
RH
Reliant Housing
+ 2 more
1/70
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹92.63 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K - 6.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
VR
VIEWNIVERSE REALTORS
+ 4 more
1/49
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
1d ago
CG
Chordias Group
+ 4 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.64 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
MG
Mukesh Gupta
+ 4 more
1/82
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.62 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 2.15 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K - 7.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
Updated
5d ago
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
+ 1 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mansarovar

4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
SV
Siddhi Vinayak Builders
1/13

3 BHK Flat in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹74.15 L - 79.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
VR
Vinayak Real Estate
1/13

4 BHK Flat in Mansarovar

4 BHK Flat
₹98.14 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ward 27

Gallery Cover Pic of Floresta
₹92.63 L - 1.44 Cr
Floresta
Reliant Housing LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
RH
Reliant Housing
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KDMS Skywalk
₹1.25 Cr - 1.81 Cr
KDMS Skywalk
KDMS Developers LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
VR
VIEWNIVERSE REALTORS
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Chordias Eraya
₹1.18 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Chordias Eraya
Chordias Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
CG
Chordias Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KGK Akshar
3.31 kmfrom
₹89.04 L - 1.85 Cr
KGK Akshar
KGK Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
LI
Lalpuria Infra
Seller + 2 more
RI
Riyasat Infra Developers Private Limited
1/13

Residential Land / Plots in Mansarovar

97 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
436 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
865 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
895 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
914 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
916 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1102 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1120 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1202 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1317 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1441 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1514 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1714 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1827 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1990 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2101 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5507 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SS
Shree Salasar Developers
1/3

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
AB
ASKG Buildhome
1/15

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

2 BHK Flat
₹50.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.76 L - 65.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
RI
Riyasat Infra Developers Private Limited
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Mansarovar

913 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
915 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
945 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
990 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1044 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1087 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1149 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1188 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1197 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1224 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1287 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1314 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1335 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1503 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1629 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2344 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2430 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2027
AR
Astha Real Estate Jaipur
Gallery Cover Pic of Astha Prime

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2027
VD
VRB Dream Homes Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in VRB Pearl Enclave

Residential Land / Plots in Mansarovar

770 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
790 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
898 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
905 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
977 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1095 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1159 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1215 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1224 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1314 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1415 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1448 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1585 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1656 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1996 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2927 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3796 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Ward 27)

LI
Lalpuria Infra
+ 2 more
1/28
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Narayan Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹89.04 L - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1382 - 2869 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
JG
JDB GROUP
+ 3 more
1/26
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Narayan Vihar

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2417 - 3150 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RH
Reliant Housing
1/30
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mansarovar Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹46.12 L - 53.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.59 L - 74.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 971 - 1567 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
CB
Casa Bricks
1/9
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Narayan Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹85.17 L - 87.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1670 - 1713 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 2 more
1/22
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bapu Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹4.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftSizes: 3112 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
OR
One Realty
+ 2 more
1/24
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.68 Cr - 5.74 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹4.53 Cr - 5.98 Cr
7 BHK Duplex
₹5.77 Cr - 5.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3127 - 7975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
NR
Nirman Real Estate
1/9
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2268 - 2465 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AP
Aadhar Prime
1/29
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Karni Vihar

Studio Apartment
₹40.23 L - 41 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 420 - 428 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders
+ 1 more
1/26
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2068 - 2792 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
1/28
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mansarovar Extension

4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 3613 - 3734 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
LI
Lalpuria Infra
1/32
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mansarovar Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹81.92 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1489 - 2098 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
NR
Nirman Real Estate
+ 2 more
1/37
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mansarovar Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹70.99 L - 77.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.78 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1145 - 1862 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AC
Ash Consultants Pvt Ltd
1/17
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Narayan Vihar

Studio Apartment
₹45.88 L - 59.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 510 - 663 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
AG
Aashish Group
+ 2 more
1/22
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1754 - 2974 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
A
Agarwal Build Estate
+ 4 more
1/4
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

3 BHK Flat
₹82.75 L - 92.85 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1505 - 2034 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AG
Aashish Group
1/21
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 2120 - 2900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
ET
Estate three sixty
+ 1 more
1/31
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr - 2.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.59 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 2919 - 4505 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 1 more
1/19
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.32 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1948 - 2864 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 3 more
1/55
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2057 - 2964 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
PS
Parth Sarthi Group
1/23
0.8 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹64.99 L - 73 L
4 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 85 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.08 K - ₹5.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 1129 - 1674 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Ward 27, Jaipur

Varun Path
8,669
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 1
5,479
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shanthi Nagar
10,480
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Barh Devariya
9,708
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hans Vihar
7,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Ward 27, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhman Eminara Phase 1
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar,Jaipur
1.29 Cr-3.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ASKG Heights II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar,Jaipur
50.09 L-65.34 L
Residential Lands for Sale in VRB Pearl Enclave
Residential Plots
Mansarovar,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Riyasat The Southern City
Residential Plots
Mansarovar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurusaikripa Divine Residency
Property
Mansarovar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Town Crest II
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Twin Tower
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Mansarovar,Jaipur
54.93 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KDMS Skywalk
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar,Jaipur
1.25 Cr-1.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Floresta
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar,Jaipur
92.63 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Astha Prime