Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 31

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Jalandhar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Jalandhar? Housing.com offers 29+ 3 BHK Flats & 29+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 11+ New Projects, 134+ Resale Properties and 31+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Jalandhar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Jalandhar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Pholriwal, Jalandhar
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹83 L
Pholriwal, Jalandhar
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹57 L
Pholriwal, Jalandhar
3 BHK Flat (1720 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Pholriwal, Jalandhar
3 BHK Flat (1720 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Pholriwal, Jalandhar
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Shakti Nagar, Jalandhar
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Green Model Town, Jalandhar
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹57 L
Pholriwal, Jalandhar
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹56 L
Pholriwal, Jalandhar
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Pholriwal, Jalandhar
...Read more
Anshveer Singh
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
Jai Manocha
1/19
Resale
AGI Jalandhar Heights 2 Extension
RERA
₹83 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Ajaypal Singh
1/19
Resale
AGI Jalandhar Heights III
RERA
₹57 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingLift
All Information
1/8
New Booking
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
All Information
1/19
Resale
AGI Jalandhar Heights III
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
All Information
1/25
Resale
AGI Sky Garden
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Ajaypal Singh
1/19
Resale
AGI Jalandhar Heights III
RERA
₹57 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Jai Manocha
1/2
New Booking
₹56 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Innocent Hearts School, Green Model Town, Jalandhar- 0.1 kmKidney Hospital & lifeline medical institutes- 0.1 kmHaveli- 0.1 km ...+ More
Anita Puar
1/29
Resale
AGI Jalandhar Heights III
RERA
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
5d ago
All Information
1/10
Resale
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Ajaypal Singh
1/24
New Booking
AGI Jalandhar Heights III
RERA
₹88 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Anita Puar
1/20
Resale
AGI Jalandhar Heights III
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
5d ago
Housing Partner
Owner
1/4
New Booking
Millennium The Green County
RERA
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DIPS School- 1.5 kmJohal Multispeciality Hospital- 3.9 kmFood Bazar- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
GI
G3S Infra
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Chohak Kallan Village

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2021
GB
GI Builders
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Pholriwal

3 BHK Flat
₹85.01 L - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
GB
GI Builders
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Pholriwal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2030
HL
Hamilton Land Developers Private Limited
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Dhanal

2 BHK Flat
₹50.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
4 BHK Flat
₹87.16 L - 92.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
GB
GI Builders
1/11

3 BHK Flat in Pholriwal

2 BHK Flat
₹44.08 L - 62.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.44 L - 93.26 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
MR
Millennium Real Estate Developers Pvt Ltd
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Chohak Kallan Village

2 BHK Flat
₹34.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2014
D
DLF
1/12

3 BHK Flat in Prem Nagar Industrial Zone

3 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 98.25 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
AB
Ascent Buildtech

3 BHK Flat in Kishanpura

3 BHK Flat
₹51.56 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.6k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015
PI
PPR Infrastructure

3 BHK Flat in Bootan Pind

3 BHK Flat
₹44.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2014
PI
PPR Infrastructure

3 BHK Flat in Wariana

3 BHK Flat
₹62.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2013
NB
Novena Builders & Developers

3 BHK Flat in Bhagat Singh Colony

3 BHK Flat
₹64.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2013
Meena
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Lajpat Nagar for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
C.T. Public School- 0.1 kmOrthonova Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.7 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Dr
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1785 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Model Town for Rs. 6800000
Resale
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1785 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Innocent Hearts School, Green Model Town, Jalandhar- 0.1 kmOrthonova Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Paramjit Kalra
Owner
Resale
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1785 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
AF
Air Force Naval Housing Board
Gallery Cover Pic of Air Force Naval Jal Vayu Vihar

3 BHK Flat in Gurdev Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹41.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Jalandhar, Jalandhar

Gallery Cover Pic of AGI Jalandhar Heights III
3 BHK Apartment
Pholriwal,Jalandhar
85.01 L-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AGI Prestige
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pholriwal,Jalandhar
 

Popular Locality for sale in Jalandhar, Jalandhar

Model Town
4 people rated this locality
4.69
4,037
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pholriwal
1 people rated this locality
5
5,278
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Surya Enclave
2 people rated this locality
4.38
6,147
Avg. Price per sq.ft
63.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dhanal
5,506
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lambri
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Phoolpur
4,461
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Udhopur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Jalandhar Cantt
1 people rated this locality
5
3,210
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mithapur
2 people rated this locality
4.5
5,662
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Green Model Town
8,763
Avg. Price per sq.ft