0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 172

Flats for Sale in Jalandhar under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
P
Properties
New Booking
Shourya Greens
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundNatural LightGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Ashish Nanda
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.87k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
VERMA PROPERTY LINKERS
1/37
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
1875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Shri Narayan
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 5.7 kmJohal Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmHaveli- 0.1 kmPap Chowk Bus Stop- 4.7 km
Updated
2w ago
Hariparpan Julka
Owner
1/23
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
C.T. Public School- 0.1 kmTagore Hospital & Heart Care Centre Private Limited- 0.1 kmAAR KAY VAISHNO DHABA- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Jatinder Kumar
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
C.T. Public School- 2.6 kmSacred Heart Hospital- 2 kmFood Bazar- 0.1 kmEminent Mall- 0.1 km
Supreet Kaur
Owner
1/21
Resale
Hamilton Mayfair Residency
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
2270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Rashpal SINGH
Owner
1/16
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
1770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Shivnath Vishwakarma
Owner
1/29
Resale
No Brokerage
₹27.98 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
827 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Jai Manocha
1/26
Verified
Resale
AGI Jalandhar Heights 2 Extension
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh ConstructionPool Facing
Updated
3w ago
Dogra
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DIPS School- 0.1 kmJohal Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmFood Bazar- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Amit
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
D Birla
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
All Information
1/9
Resale
Triworld Royal Residency
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Jalandhar, Jalandhar

Gallery Cover Pic of AGI Jalandhar Heights III
3 BHK Apartment
Pholriwal,Jalandhar
85.01 L-1.7 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Ameeras Mansions 2
Residential Plots
Lambri,Jalandhar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AGI Prestige
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pholriwal,Jalandhar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Space Smart City Phase 1 Extension
Property
Jamsher Khera,Jalandhar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Perfect Royal Greens
Residential Plots
Khusropur,Jalandhar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of EK ECO Heights
Property
Maheru,Jalandhar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Genuine Swaran Colony
Residential Plots
Nahal, Shahkot,Jalandhar
 

Popular Locality for sale in Jalandhar, Jalandhar

Model Town
4 people rated this locality
4.69
4,037
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pholriwal
1 people rated this locality
5
5,278
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Surya Enclave
2 people rated this locality
4.38
6,147
Avg. Price per sq.ft
63.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dhanal
5,506
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lambri
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Phoolpur
4,461
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Udhopur