More Filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in IsharPuri Colony, Mithapur, Jalandhar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in IsharPuri Colony? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in IsharPuri Colony, Mithapur, Jalandhar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Mithapur, Jalandhar
4.5 BHK Flat (2550 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Mithapur, Jalandhar
Triworld Royal Residency
Price on Request
Mithapur, Jalandhar
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (IsharPuri Colony)

Paramjit Kalra
Owner
1/6
2.8 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
1785 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Innocent Hearts School, Green Model Town, Jalandhar- 0.1 kmOrthonova Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
P
Properties
5.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundNatural LightGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Raj Kumar Kochhar
Owner
1/6
0.3 km away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
DIPS School- 0.1 kmOrthonova Hospital- 0.1 kmHaveli- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Farman
Owner
1/16
0.3 km away
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
653 sq.ft
Amit
Owner
1/2
0.6 km away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DIPS School- 1.6 kmOrthonova Hospital- 0.1 kmHaveli- 2 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
All Information
1/15
1.0 km away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DIPS School- 0.1 kmOrthonova Hospital- 0.1 kmHaveli- 0.9 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Ajaypal Singh
1/19
1.0 km away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Ajaypal Singh
1/16
1.0 km away
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.26k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceHigh Ceiling
All Information
1/11
1.0 km away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Ajaypal Singh
1/16
1.0 km away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/Terrace
All Information
1/10
1.0 km away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Ajaypal Singh
1/15
1.0 km away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Ajaypal Singh
1/20
1.0 km away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Ajaypal Singh
1/32
1.0 km away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Ajaypal Singh
1/20
1.0 km away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceHigh CeilingVastu Compliant
D Birla
Owner
1/11
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Innocent Hearts School, Green Model Town, Jalandhar- 0.1 kmOrthonova Hospital- 0.1 kmHaveli- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around IsharPuri Colony, Jalandhar

Vishal Garden
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Keshav Nagar
4,228
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Subhana
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around IsharPuri Colony, Jalandhar

Gallery Cover Pic of AGI Jalandhar Heights III
3 BHK Apartment
Pholriwal,Jalandhar
85.01 L-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AGI Prestige
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pholriwal,Jalandhar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ameeras Mansions 2
Residential Plots
Lambri,Jalandhar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Perfect Royal Greens
Residential Plots
Khusropur,Jalandhar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Space Smart City Phase 1 Extension
Property
Jamsher Khera,Jalandhar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of EK ECO Heights
Property
Maheru,Jalandhar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Genuine Swaran Colony
Residential Plots
Nahal, Shahkot,Jalandhar
 

Popular Locality for sale around IsharPuri Colony, Jalandhar

Mithapur
2 people rated this locality
4.5
5,662
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Urban Estate
5,789
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pholriwal
1 people rated this locality