More Filters
Last Updated: Sep 5, 2020
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Khambra, Jalandhar - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Khambra? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Khambra. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Khambra)

VK Sharma
Owner
1/4
1.4 kms away
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Innocent Hearts School, Green Model Town, Jalandhar- 0.1 kmOrthonova Hospital- 0.1 kmYummy delicious till last bite- 0....+ More
All Information
1/13
1.5 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Kuki
Owner
1.5 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
All Information
1/10
1.5 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Dhananjay Sharma
Owner
1/2
1.6 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
VERMA PROPERTY LINKERS
1/10
1.6 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Ravneet Singh
Owner
1/10
2.1 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
D Birla
Owner
1/11
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Innocent Hearts School, Green Model Town, Jalandhar- 0.1 kmOrthonova Hospital- 0.1 kmHaveli- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- ...+ More
Amit Kumar
Owner
1/4
2.4 kms away
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
1633 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DIPS School- 0.1 kmOrthonova Hospital- 0.1 kmHaveli- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
VERMA PROPERTY LINKERS
1/37
2.5 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
1875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Aryan
Owner
1/13
2.5 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DIPS School- 0.1 kmOrthonova Hospital- 0.1 kmHaveli- 1.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Ashish Nanda
Owner
1/6
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.87k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
All Information
1/11
2.7 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DIPS School- 0.1 kmOrthonova Hospital- 0.1 kmHaveli- 0.9 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
All Information
1/15
2.7 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Ajaypal Singh
1/16
2.7 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/Terrace
Ajaypal Singh
1/20
2.7 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceHigh CeilingVastu Compliant
Ajaypal Singh
1/15
2.7 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
GB
GI Builders
1/10
2.8 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Mithapur, Jalandhar

4 BHK Flat
₹65.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftSizes: 2050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
All Information
1/26
2.8 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DIPS School- 0.1 kmArora Eye Hospital and Retina Centre- 0.1 kmHaveli- 1.7 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Muskan Ahuja
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Khambra, Jalandhar

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Nora
2 BHK Villa
Khambra,Jalandhar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Khambra, Jalandhar

9,324
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khurla Kingra
3 people rated this locality
4.67
4,334
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,939
Avg. Price per sq.ft
266
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pholriwal
1 people rated this locality
5
5,278
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mithapur
2 people rated this locality
4.5
5,662
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,763
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.68%
Fall in last 1 Year
GTB Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.25
4,722
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.59%
Fall in last 1 Year