Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 49

2 BHK for sale in Pholriwal, Jalandhar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Pholriwal? Housing.com offers 4+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 9+ New Projects, 14+ Resale Properties and 2+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Pholriwal. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Pholriwal, Jalandhar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (827 sq.ft)
₹28 L
Pholriwal
2 BHK Flat (1330 sq.ft)
₹72 L
Pholriwal, Jalandhar
AGI Prestige (759 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pholriwal, Jalandhar
2 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Ravidass Nagar, Jalandhar
2 BHK Independent House (950 sq.ft)
₹27.5 L
New Guru Amar Dass Nagar, Salempur Musalmana
2 BHK Independent House (1650 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Bhagat Singh Colony
AGI Jalandhar Heights 2 Extension (753 sq.ft)
₹44.1 L - 62.9 L
Pholriwal, Jalandhar
2 BHK Independent House (1360 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Ravidass Nagar
2.5 BHK Independent House (850 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Avtar Nagar, Jalandhar
2 BHK Independent House (1080 sq.ft)
₹46 L
Lamba Pind, Jalandhar
...Read more
Shivnath Vishwakarma
Owner
1/29
Resale
No Brokerage
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
827 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Jai Manocha
1/26
Verified
Resale
AGI Jalandhar Heights 2 Extension
RERA
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh ConstructionPool Facing
Updated
3w ago
GB
GI Builders
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Pholriwal, Jalandhar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2030
Jatinder Kumar
Owner
1/8
10.7 km away
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
C.T. Public School- 2.6 kmSacred Heart Hospital- 2 kmFood Bazar- 0.1 kmEminent Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
GB
GI Builders
1/11

2 BHK Flat in Pholriwal, Jalandhar

2 BHK Flat
₹44.08 L - 62.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.44 L - 93.26 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
Sukhvinder
Owner
1/11
11.63 km away
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹2.57k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
C.T. Public School- 0.1 kmSacred Heart Hospital- 0.1 kmTarsem Sweets- 0.1 kmNaaz shopping complex- 0.1 km
Vishal Kumar
Owner
1/2
6.09 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupIntercomWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Parveen Kumar Sharma
Owner
1/3
6.89 km away
Resale
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmJohal Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmHaveli- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Sarvjeet Kaushal
Owner
1/4
7.9 km away
Resale
King Garden
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Nitesh Kumar
Owner
1/16
8.97 km away
Resale
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Vijay Kumar
Owner
1/5
7.44 km away
Resale
₹43 L
Avg. price: ₹434.00/sq.ft
9900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DIPS School- 0.1 kmJohal Multispeciality Hospital- 0.9 kmFood Bazar- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Raj Kumar Kochhar
Owner
1/6
2.1 km away
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Param Jit Kaur
Owner
1/5
12.14 km away
Resale
₹44.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
C.T. Public School- 0.1 kmSacred Heart Hospital- 3 kmTarsem Sweets- 0.1 kmNaaz shopping complex- 0.1 km
CG
CT Group
1/9
11.06 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kalia Colony, Jalandhar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2014
E
Eldeco
1/17
3.56 km away

2 BHK Villa in Khambra, Jalandhar

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2023
MR
Millennium Real Estate Developers Pvt Ltd
1/2
8.78 km away

2 BHK Flat in Chohak Kallan Village, Jalandhar

2 BHK Flat
₹34.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2014
GI
G3S Infra
1/7
9.46 km away

2 BHK Flat in Chohak Kallan Village, Jalandhar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2021
HL
Hamilton Land Developers Private Limited
1/8
1.99 km away

2 BHK Flat in Dhanal, Jalandhar

2 BHK Flat
₹50.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
4 BHK Flat
₹87.16 L - 92.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
GB
GI Builders
1/10
7.4 km away

2 BHK Flat in Shakti Nagar, Jalandhar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
H
Hansmukhi
7.9 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kaki Pind, Jalandhar

2 BHK Flat
₹36.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
Jiya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pholriwal for Rs. 4300000
Resale
₹43 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Innocent Hearts School, Green Model Town, Jalandhar- 0.1 kmKidney Hospital & lifeline medical institutes- 0.1 kmHaveli-...+ More
Dinesh Sood
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 363 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Pushpa Gujral Science City for Rs. 1500000
10.27 km away
Resale
₹15 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
363 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
C.T. Public School- 0.1 kmTagore Hospital & Heart Care Centre Private Limited- 0.1 kmNanak Dhaba- 0.1 kmChopra Mal...+ More
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Pholriwal, Jalandhar

Gallery Cover Pic of AGI Jalandhar Heights 2 Extension
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pholriwal,Jalandhar
44.08 L-1.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AGI Jalandhar Heights III
3 BHK Apartment
Pholriwal,Jalandhar
85.01 L-1.7 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in AGI Urbana
Residential Plots
Pholriwal,Jalandhar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AGI Smart Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Pholriwal,Jalandhar
58.15 L-58.15 L
Gallery Cover Pic of AGI Palace
4 BHK Apartment
Pholriwal,Jalandhar
1.8 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AGI Prestige
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pholriwal,Jalandhar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Royale Homes
Property
Pholriwal,Jalandhar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pholriwal, Jalandhar

Dhina Village
3,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhanal
5,506
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mithapur
2 people rated this locality
4.5
5,662
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Usmanpur
266
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Urban Estate
5,789
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khurla Kingra
3 people rated this locality
4.67
4,334
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Deol Nagar