More Filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Sale in Prithvi Nagar, Santokh Pura, Jalandhar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Prithvi Nagar? Housing.com offers 5+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Prithvi Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Prithvi Nagar, Santokh Pura, Jalandhar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1750 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Santokh Pura, Jalandhar
4 BHK Independent House (1750 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Santokh Pura, Jalandhar
Ascent Royal Tower (1983 sq.ft)
₹51.56 L - 1.28 Cr
Kishanpura, Jalandhar
Residential Plot (1750 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Nurpur, Jalandhar
Ascent Royal
Price on Request
Santokh Pura, Jalandhar
...Read more
AB
Ascent Buildtech

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Kishanpura

3 BHK Flat
₹51.56 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015
SANTOSH
Owner
1750 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Nurpur, Jalandhar
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
C.T. Public School- 0.1 kmTagore Hospital & Heart Care Centre Private Limited- 0.1 kmFood Bazar- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AB
Ascent Buildtech
Gallery Cover Pic of Ascent Royal

Property in Santokh Pura

Nearby Properties Around (Prithvi Nagar)

P
Properties
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundNatural LightGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Nikhil Aggarwal
Owner
1/4
0.7 km away
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
C.T. Public School- 0.1 kmJohal Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmFood Bazar- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Manpreet Singh
Owner
1/5
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
816 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
C.T. Public School- 0.1 kmTagore Hospital & Heart Care Centre Private Limited- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- ...+ More
All Information
1/10
1.6 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DIPS School- 0.1 kmJohal Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmFood Bazar- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Housing Partner
Owner
1.9 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Narinder Singh
1/9
2.0 kms away
Verified
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Johal
Owner
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
MR
Millennium Real Estate Developers Pvt Ltd
1/2
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chohak Kallan Village

2 BHK Flat
₹34.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1104 - 1560 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2014
All Information
1/16
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DIPS School- 1.5 kmJohal Multispeciality Hospital- 3.9 kmFood Bazar- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Housing Partner
Owner
1/4
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Housing Partner
Owner
1/3
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1104 sq.ft
GB
GI Builders
1/10
2.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Shakti Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 635 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
Yogesh Nanda
Owner
1/15
2.9 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
C.T. Public School- 0.1 kmTagore Hospital & Heart Care Centre Private Limited- 1.5 kmFood Bazar- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 ...+ More
Harpreet Singh
Owner
3.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.05k/sq.ft
2858 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent School- 0.1 kmJohal Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Maya Hotel- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Prithvi Nagar, Jalandhar

Residential Lands for Sale in Perfect Royal Greens
Residential Plots
Khusropur,Jalandhar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AGI Jalandhar Heights III
3 BHK Apartment
Pholriwal,Jalandhar
85.01 L-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AGI Prestige
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pholriwal,Jalandhar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ameeras Mansions 2
Residential Plots
Lambri,Jalandhar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Space Smart City Phase 1 Extension
Property
Jamsher Khera,Jalandhar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of EK ECO Heights
Property
Maheru,Jalandhar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Genuine Swaran Colony
Residential Plots
Nahal, Shahkot,Jalandhar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Prithvi Nagar, Jalandhar

Lamba Pind
2,632
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kishanpura
5,232
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Santokh Pura
2,858
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Surya Enclave
2 people rated this locality
4.38
6,147
Avg. Price per sq.ft
63.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Aman Nagar
3,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Guru Gobind Singh Avenue
4,097
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Reru
24,859
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nurpur
2,948
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kotla
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Prem Nagar Industrial Zone
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.