Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Independent Houses for Sale in Khurla Kingra, Jalandhar

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Khurla Kingra? Housing.com offers 3+ 4 BHK and 2+ 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Khurla Kingra. Choose from 3+ Resale House and 3+ House from Owners in Khurla Kingra. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Khurla Kingra, Jalandhar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (3200 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Gill Colony, Jalandhar
3 BHK Independent House (1361 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Khurla Kingra, Jalandhar
4 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Khurla Kingra, Jalandhar
4 BHK Independent House (2600 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Khurla Kingra, Jalandhar
3 BHK Independent House (740 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Khurla Kingra, Jalandhar
...Read more
Ravneet Singh
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Innocent Hearts School, Green Model Town, Jalandhar- 0.1 kmOrthonova Hospital- 0.1 kmYummy delicious till last bite- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
Ram Prakash
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 740 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Khurla Kingra for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago