Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Resale Houses in Malko, Jalandhar

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Malko)

VERMA PROPERTY LINKERS
1/37
1.0 km away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
1875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
All Information
1/13
1.6 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Innocent Hearts School, Green Model Town, Jalandhar- 0.1 kmOrthonova Hospital- 0.1 kmYummy delicious till last bite- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
All Information
1/10
1.6 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Dhananjay Sharma
Owner
1/2
1.7 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Ravneet Singh
Owner
1/10
1.9 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Shweta
Owner
1/3
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.69k/sq.ft
2489 sq.ft
D Birla
Owner
1/11
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Innocent Hearts School, Green Model Town, Jalandhar- 0.1 kmOrthonova Hospital- 0.1 kmHaveli- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Ajaypal Singh
1/16
3.9 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/Terrace
All Information
1/15
3.9 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DIPS School- 0.1 kmOrthonova Hospital- 0.1 kmHaveli- 0.9 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Ajaypal Singh
1/19
3.9 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Ajaypal Singh
1/16
3.9 kms away
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.26k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceHigh Ceiling
All Information
1/11
3.9 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Ajaypal Singh
1/32
3.9 kms away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Ajaypal Singh
1/15
3.9 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Ajaypal Singh
1/20
3.9 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Ajaypal Singh
1/20
3.9 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceHigh CeilingVastu Compliant
Raj Kumar Kochhar
Owner
1/6
4.0 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
DIPS School- 0.1 kmOrthonova Hospital- 0.1 kmHaveli- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Malko, Jalandhar

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Greens
5, 6 BHK Villas
Malko,Jalandhar
54.01 L-82.28 L

Popular Locality for sale around Malko, Jalandhar

Khambra
1,944
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Wadala
3,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khurla Kingra
3 people rated this locality
4.67
4,334
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Deol Nagar
2,343
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gill Colony
2,939
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bootan Pind
5,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kostadir
2,753
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Model House
3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.68%
Fall in last 1 Year
GTB Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.25
4,722
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.59%
Fall in last 1 Year
Lajpat Nagar
1,953
Avg. Price per sq.ft