Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Shivaji Nagar, Jalgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Shivaji Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Shivaji Nagar)

V&
Vasukamal & Associates
1/3
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jaikisan Wadi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 80 - 984 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022
ML
Majestique Landmark
1/3
3.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mehrun

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 992 - 1413 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
Hemant Nehete
Owner
1/13
3.7 kms away
₹56.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Joseph's Convent Senior Secondary School, Jalgaon- 1.1 kmSiddhivinayak Hospital- Gynaecology/Pediatric Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel...+ More
SI
Suratna Inra Llp
1/4
3.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pimparla

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 668 - 966 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
JK
J K Paradise
2.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Prabhat Colony

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 969 - 1356 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
NA
N And L Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of N And L Sai Charan Residency
3.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mehrun

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 619 - 1151 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
AB
Aditya Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Supriya Residency
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pratap Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 618 - 978 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
JAYESH TIWARI
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Anne Villa, Devidas Colony for Rs. 9500000
2.4 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Stanislaus High School- 0.1 kmHoly Family Multispeciality Hospital Bandra- 0.1 kmCandies- 0.1 kmLink Square Mall- 0.8 ...+ More
PA
Patil And Manure Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Patil And Manure Gauri Prem Arcade
2.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pimparla

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 587 - 764 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
JS
Jai Shri Krushna Structure
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Krishna Nandanis Palace
3.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pimparla

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 543 - 600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
VI
V Infra Solution
Gallery Cover Pic of V Vishram Pride
3.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mehrun

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 700 - 922 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
CB
Creative Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Creative Aditya Plaza
3.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mehrun

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 663 - 874 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2022
SS
Shri Shri Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Shri Lake Castle
3.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mehrun

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 669 - 968 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2019
DURGESHH PAATIL
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Rajesh Navkar Heights, Mehrun for Rs. 8000000
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.T. Lawrence High School- 0.1 kmSiddhivinayak Hospital- Gynaecology/Pediatric Hospital- 2.5 kmKhandesh Central Mall, Jalgaon- ...+ More
V&
Vasukamal & Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasukamal Solitaire
3.3 kms away

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mehrun

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 588 - 1204 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2018
KB
KMP Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of KMP Exotica
3.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mehrun

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 660 - 1192 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2019
AB
Aditya Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Gold City
3.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Additional MIDC

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 701 - 951 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
JI
Jain Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Shiv Maan Heights
3.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pimparla

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 452 - 918 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
CC
Chandra Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandra Vastunagar
5.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Digambar Housing Society

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1430 - 2123 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Shivaji Nagar, Jalgaon