More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 287

Flats for Sale in Devendra Nagar, Jalgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Devendra Nagar? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Devendra Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Devendra Nagar, Jalgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Samrth Nagar, Bhusawal
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Central Bank Colony, Pimparla
6 BHK Duplex (2200 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L
Mehrun, Jalgaon
2 BHK Independent House (650 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Muktainagar, Jalgaon
2 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Vidya Vihar, Shiv Colony
3 BHK Villa (1800 sq.ft)
₹43.0 L
Anil Nagar, Bhusawal
2 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹17.0 L
Dena Nagar, Ramdev Baba Nagar, Bhusawal
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹56.51 L
Mahabal, Yashwant Nagar
Residential Plot (3498 sq.ft)
₹86.0 L
Amalner
4 BHK Independent House (3300 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Anil Nagar, Bhusawal
...Read more
Amitsingh Rajput
Owner
1/4
3.41 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Narendra Koli
Owner
1/12
3.4 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
Shankar
Owner
1/5
25.89 km away
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Hemant Nehete
Owner
1/13
1.42 km away
Resale
₹56.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated Community
Sudhakar Yeole
Owner
1/3
50.54 km away
Resale
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.46k/sq.ft
3498 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gangaram Sakharam High School- 1.5 kmGANESH HOSPITAL ADVANCE IVF, LAPAROSCOPY ,MATERNITY ,4D SONOGRAPHY AND CHILD CARE CENTR...+ More
Nilesh Balapurkar
Owner
1/3
1.71 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Teresa's Convent Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSiddhivinayak Hospital- Gynaecology/Pediatric Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Yogesh
Owner
1/4
3.28 km away
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupSports FacilityKids Area
Sardarsing Fulsing Pardeshi
Owner
1/7
1.47 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
518 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Joseph's Convent Senior Secondary School, Jalgaon- 0.1 kmSiddhivinayak Hospital- Gynaecology/Pediatric Hospital- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Gopesh
Owner
1/3
25.38 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Biyani Military School- 0.1 kmCentral Railway Hospital Bhusawal- 2.2 kmAryaniwas Restaurant- 2.5 km
Updated
2d ago
Jinanshu Shah
Owner
1/29
5.51 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
Khemraj Patil
Owner
4.74 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.68k/sq.ft
5600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S.T. Lawrence High School- 0.1 kmSiddhivinayak Hospital- Gynaecology/Pediatric Hospital- 0.1 kmKhandesh Central Mall, J...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Ramakant Gorane
Owner
1/5
30.31 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
6d ago
Yogesh Bari
Owner
1/8
4.72 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Teresa's Convent Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSiddhivinayak Hospital- Gynaecology/Pediatric Hospital- 5.4 kmKhande...+ More
Amrin M
Owner
1/9
4.72 km away
Resale
₹2.8 L
Avg. price: ₹140.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
KUNAL DEVIDAS SHARMA
Owner
1/5
50.54 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Snehal Bramhankar
Owner
1/7
2.59 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Chandrashekhar B Sonawane
Owner
1/18
4.78 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Kapish Agrawal
Owner
80.69 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.27k/sq.ft
1675 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Good Shepherd Academy- 1.3 kmChiranjeev Children Hospital- 1.2 kmSamarth Restaurant- 0.1 kmBhadgaon Rd Ghate Compl...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Gopesh
Owner
1/3
25.38 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Mahesh Dahale
Owner
1/5
5.33 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedKids AreaGated Community
Shrote Sir
Owner
5.96 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.23k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Jalgaon (CBSE)- 1.9 kmRL HOSPITAL- 3.5 kmKhandesh Central Mall, Jalgaon- 0.1 kmLathi Pl...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Devendra Nagar, Jalgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Vastu Sairang Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Devendra Nagar,Jalgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastu Prabhulila
Property
Devendra Nagar,Jalgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Devendra Nagar, Jalgaon

5,856
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Samata Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.5
4,275
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.34%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ramanand Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4
4,643
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,415
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,387
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,915
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,415
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.