More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 282

Flats for Sale in Yashwant Nagar, Jalgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Yashwant Nagar? Housing.com offers 3+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Yashwant Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Yashwant Nagar, Jalgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Samrth Nagar, Bhusawal
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Central Bank Colony, Pimparla
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹56.51 L
Mahabal, Yashwant Nagar
6 BHK Duplex (2200 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L
Mehrun, Jalgaon
Residential Plot (5600 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Sagar Nagar, Jalgaon
1.5 BHK Duplex (650 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Jamner, Jalgaon
2 BHK Independent House (650 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Muktainagar, Jalgaon
3 BHK Duplex (1100 sq.ft)
₹41.0 L
RMS Colony, Harivitthal Nagar
6 BHK Independent House (3300 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Wagh Nagar, Digambar Housing Society
2 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Vidya Vihar, Shiv Colony
...Read more
Amitsingh Rajput
Owner
1/4
2.13 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Hemant Nehete
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹56.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated Community
Narendra Koli
Owner
1/12
2.69 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
Khemraj Patil
Owner
3.46 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.68k/sq.ft
5600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S.T. Lawrence High School- 0.1 kmSiddhivinayak Hospital- Gynaecology/Pediatric Hospital- 0.1 kmKhandesh Central Mall, J...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Ramakant Gorane
Owner
1/5
31.13 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2d ago
Shankar
Owner
1/5
25.16 km away
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Yogesh
Owner
1/4
1.62 km away
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
4w ago
Dnyaneshwar
Owner
1/11
4.42 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Jalgaon (CBSE)- 0.1 kmRL HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmKhandesh Central Mall, Jalgaon- 0.1 kmTower Ch...+ More
Sardarsing Fulsing Pardeshi
Owner
1/7
1.09 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
518 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Joseph's Convent Senior Secondary School, Jalgaon- 0.1 kmSiddhivinayak Hospital- Gynaecology/Pediatric Hospital- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Shrote Sir
Owner
4.86 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.23k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Jalgaon (CBSE)- 1.9 kmRL HOSPITAL- 3.5 kmKhandesh Central Mall, Jalgaon- 0.1 kmLathi Pl...+ More
Pavan Oza
Owner
2.13 km away
Resale
₹25.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Rahul Ratnaparkhe
Owner
3.47 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Teresa's Convent Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmRL HOSPITAL- 1.5 kmKhandesh Central Mall, Jalgaon- 0.1 kmTower ...+ More
Sunil Patil
Owner
1/3
3.47 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedGardenGated Community
Mukesh Chaudhari
Owner
1/8
1.33 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Gopesh
Owner
1/3
24.57 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Biyani Military School- 0.1 kmCentral Railway Hospital Bhusawal- 2.2 kmAryaniwas Restaurant- 2.5 km
Updated
4w ago
Sanjay Pawar
Owner
1/7
4.53 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupIntercomPet AllowedGarden
Rajesh Ambadas Pawar
Owner
3.17 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Amrin M
Owner
1/9
4.51 km away
Resale
₹2.8 L
Avg. price: ₹140.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Teresa's Convent Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSiddhivinayak Hospital- Gynaecology/Pediatric Hospital- 5.4 kmKhande...+ More
Snehal Bramhankar
Owner
1/7
0.99 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Ganesh Ingale
Owner
1/4
2.69 km away
Resale
₹46.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.58k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedWater Supply
Anant Yadav Bhalerao
Owner
1/5
1.73 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Roseland English Medium High School- 0.5 kmNeurologist Dr Nilesh Kinge Axon Brain Hospital- 0.1 kmKhandesh Central Mall...+ More
Yogesh Bari
Owner
1/8
4.51 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Yashwant Nagar, Jalgaon

Mundada Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Yashwant Nagar, Jalgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Leela Residency
Property
Yashwant Nagar,Jalgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Yashwant Nagar, Jalgaon

Ramdas Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Samata Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.5
4,275
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.34%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ramanand Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4
4,643
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shiv Colony
3 people rated this locality
4.42
4,185
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Adarsh Nagar
5,856
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ganpati Nagar
5,415
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Devendra Nagar
4,995
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Harivitthal Nagar
3,415
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Digambar Housing Society
4,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jai Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.