More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Mundada Nagar, Yashwant Nagar, Jalgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mundada Nagar? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mundada Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mundada Nagar, Yashwant Nagar, Jalgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹56.51 L
Yashwant Nagar, Jalgaon
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Mundada Nagar)

Amitsingh Rajput
Owner
1/4
2.4 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St Joseph's Convent Senior Secondary School, Jalgaon- 0.1 kmRL HOSPITAL- 1.6 kmKhandesh Central Mall, Jalgaon- 0.1 kmTower...+ More
Snehal Bramhankar
Owner
1/7
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Joseph's Convent Senior Secondary School, Jalgaon- 0.1 kmNeurologist Dr Nilesh Kinge Axon Brain Hospital- 0.1 kmKhandesh Cen...+ More
Mukesh Chaudhari
Owner
1/8
1.4 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Joseph's Convent Senior Secondary School, Jalgaon- 0.1 kmSiddhivinayak Hospital- Gynaecology/Pediatric Hospital- 0.1 kmKhand...+ More
Sunil Rane
Owner
1/2
1.5 kms away
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Bhavesh
Owner
1/2
1.6 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Joseph's Convent Senior Secondary School, Jalgaon- 2.6 kmSiddhivinayak Hospital- Gynaecology/Pediatric Hospital- 0.1 kmKhand...+ More
Yogesh
Owner
1/4
1.9 kms away
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Roseland English Medium High School- 0.5 kmNeurologist Dr Nilesh Kinge Axon Brain Hospital- 0.1 kmKhandesh Central Mall, Jalgao...+ More
Suraj Mahajan
Owner
1/7
1.9 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Anant Yadav Bhalerao
Owner
1/5
2.0 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Pavan Oza
Owner
2.4 kms away
₹25.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Rahul Patil
Owner
1/17
2.4 kms away
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Roseland English Medium High School- 0.1 kmRL HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmKhandesh Central Mall, Jalgaon- 0.1 kmTower Chauk- 0.1 km...+ More
Ganesh Ingale
Owner
1/4
2.7 kms away
₹46.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.58k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.T. Lawrence High School- 0.1 kmSiddhivinayak Hospital- Gynaecology/Pediatric Hospital- 1.8 kmKhandesh Central Mall, Jalgaon- ...+ More
Yadnesh Kolhe
Owner
1/3
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
ML
Majestique Landmark
1/3
2.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mehrun

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 992 - 1413 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
Rahul Chaudhari
Owner
1/26
2.9 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Roseland English Medium High School- 0.1 kmRL HOSPITAL- 0.8 kmKhandesh Central Mall, Jalgaon- 0.1 kmTower Chauk- 0.1 km...+ More
V&
Vasukamal & Associates
1/3
3.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jaikisan Wadi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 80 - 984 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022
Rajesh Ambadas Pawar
Owner
3.4 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Teresa's Convent Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmRL HOSPITAL- 2.3 kmKhandesh Central Mall, Jalgaon- 0.1 kmTower Chauk- 0...+ More
SI
Suratna Inra Llp
1/4
3.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pimparla

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 668 - 966 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Mundada Nagar, Jalgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of J K JK Elegance
4 BHK Apartment
Adarsh Nagar,Jalgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Toke And Dhake Varad Heights
Property
Ramanand Nagar,Jalgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Pride
2 BHK Apartment
Mehrun,Jalgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestique Landmark
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mehrun,Jalgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Antariksh
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Mehrun,Jalgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dev Heights
Property
Mehrun,Jalgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Faith Build Constructions Udyog Ishwar
Property
Ganesh Colony,Jalgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of N And L Sai Charan Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mehrun,Jalgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omram Nityanandnilayam
2 BHK Apartment
Pratap Nagar,Jalgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajesh Navkar Heights
Property
Mehrun,Jalgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mundada Nagar, Jalgaon

Yashwant Nagar
4,387
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramdas Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Samata Nagar