Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 80

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Old MIDC, Jalgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Khemraj Patil
Owner
1.06 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.68k/sq.ft
5600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S.T. Lawrence High School- 0.1 kmSiddhivinayak Hospital- Gynaecology/Pediatric Hospital- 0.1 kmKhandesh Central Mall, J...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Dnyaneshwar
Owner
1/11
6.56 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Jalgaon (CBSE)- 0.1 kmRL HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmKhandesh Central Mall, Jalgaon- 0.1 kmTower Ch...+ More
Ramakant Gorane
Owner
1/5
29.38 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2d ago
Yogesh Bari
Owner
1/8
2.19 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Teresa's Convent Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSiddhivinayak Hospital- Gynaecology/Pediatric Hospital- 5.4 kmKhande...+ More
KUNAL DEVIDAS SHARMA
Owner
1/5
53.74 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gangaram Sakharam High School- 1.5 kmGANESH HOSPITAL ADVANCE IVF, LAPAROSCOPY ,MATERNITY ,4D SONOGRAPHY AND CHILD CARE CENTR...+ More
Rahul Ratnaparkhe
Owner
5.59 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Teresa's Convent Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmRL HOSPITAL- 1.5 kmKhandesh Central Mall, Jalgaon- 0.1 kmTower ...+ More
Mukesh Chaudhari
Owner
1/8
4.56 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Joseph's Convent Senior Secondary School, Jalgaon- 0.1 kmSiddhivinayak Hospital- Gynaecology/Pediatric Hospital- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Amrin M
Owner
1/9
2.19 km away
Resale
₹2.8 L
Avg. price: ₹140.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Rajesh Ambadas Pawar
Owner
5.63 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Anant Yadav Bhalerao
Owner
1/5
3.41 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Roseland English Medium High School- 0.5 kmNeurologist Dr Nilesh Kinge Axon Brain Hospital- 0.1 kmKhandesh Central Mall...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Old MIDC, Jalgaon

Ayodhya Nagar
8,476
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ashok Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Ramchandranagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Old MIDC, Jalgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Pride
2 BHK Apartment
Mehrun,Jalgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Antariksh
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Mehrun,Jalgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestique Landmark
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mehrun,Jalgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajesh Navkar Heights
Property
Mehrun,Jalgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Gold City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Additional MIDC,Jalgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dev Heights
Property
Mehrun,Jalgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of N And L Sai Charan Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mehrun,Jalgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of J K JK Elegance
4 BHK Apartment
Adarsh Nagar,Jalgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omram Nityanandnilayam
2 BHK Apartment
Pratap Nagar,Jalgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suratna Sukruti Suratna