More Filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 32 of 32

Flats for Sale in Pimparla, Jalgaon - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pimparla? Housing.com offers 32+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 23+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pimparla. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 8+ Resale Projects and 8+ Owner Properties for sale in Pimparla. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pimparla, Jalgaon - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property in Pimparla

Possession: Apr, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Pimparla)

Rahul Ratnaparkhe
Owner
0.6 km away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Teresa's Convent Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmRL HOSPITAL- 1.5 kmKhandesh Central Mall, Jalgaon- 0.1 kmTower Chauk- 0...+ More
Chandrashekhar B Sonawane
Owner
1/18
0.6 km away
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Sunil Patil
Owner
1/3
0.6 km away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Dnyaneshwar
Owner
1/11
1.3 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Jalgaon (CBSE)- 0.1 kmRL HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmKhandesh Central Mall, Jalgaon- 0.1 kmTower Chauk- 0.1...+ More
Suraj Mahajan
Owner
1/7
1.5 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Joseph's Convent Senior Secondary School, Jalgaon- 0.1 kmSiddhivinayak Hospital- Gynaecology/Pediatric Hospital- 0.1 kmKhand...+ More
Rahul Chaudhari
Owner
1/26
1.7 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Roseland English Medium High School- 0.1 kmRL HOSPITAL- 0.8 kmKhandesh Central Mall, Jalgaon- 0.1 kmTower Chauk- 0.1 km...+ More
Bhavesh
Owner
1/2
1.9 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Joseph's Convent Senior Secondary School, Jalgaon- 2.6 kmSiddhivinayak Hospital- Gynaecology/Pediatric Hospital- 0.1 kmKhand...+ More
Sunil Rane
Owner
1/2
1.9 kms away
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Rahul Patil
Owner
1/17
2.0 kms away
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Roseland English Medium High School- 0.1 kmRL HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmKhandesh Central Mall, Jalgaon- 0.1 kmTower Chauk- 0.1 km...+ More
Yogesh Chavan
Owner
1/4
2.0 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Joseph's Convent Senior Secondary School, Jalgaon- 0.1 kmNeurologist Dr Nilesh Kinge Axon Brain Hospital- 0.1 kmKhandesh Cen...+ More
Anant Yadav Bhalerao
Owner
1/5
2.2 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Roseland English Medium High School- 0.5 kmNeurologist Dr Nilesh Kinge Axon Brain Hospital- 0.1 kmKhandesh Central Mall, Jalgao...+ More
Mahesh Dahale
Owner
1/5
2.3 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Roseland English Medium High School- 0.1 kmSiddhivinayak Hospital- Gynaecology/Pediatric Hospital- 0.1 kmKhandesh Central Mall,...+ More
Snehal Bramhankar
Owner
1/7
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Mukesh Chaudhari
Owner
1/8
2.3 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Yogesh
Owner
1/4
2.3 kms away
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
2
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Pimparla, Jalgaon

Central Bank Colony
4,846
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vidya Nagar
4,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mayur Society
2,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shalini Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Pimparla, Jalgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Sukruti Dream Homes
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pimparla,Jalgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suratna Sukruti Suratna
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimparla,Jalgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ezzy Makra Tower
Property
Pimparla,Jalgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Realty Prakash Estates
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pimparla,Jalgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Patil And Manure Gauri Prem Arcade
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimparla,Jalgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamlai Residency
Property
Pimparla,Jalgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagar Vrundavan
1 BHK Apartment
Pimparla,Jalgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Premia
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pimparla,Jalgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Shakuntala Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Pimparla,Jalgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Madhuprabha Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Pimparla,Jalgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pimparla, Jalgaon

Dadawadi
4,840
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.56%
Rise in last 1 Year