0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 89

Flats for Sale in Jalgaon under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
Narendra Koli
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Snehal Bramhankar
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Jinanshu Shah
Owner
1/29
Resale
No Brokerage
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
Sardarsing Fulsing Pardeshi
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
518 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Joseph's Convent Senior Secondary School, Jalgaon- 0.1 kmSiddhivinayak Hospital- Gynaecology/Pediatric Hospital- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Kapish Agrawal
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.27k/sq.ft
1675 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Good Shepherd Academy- 1.3 kmChiranjeev Children Hospital- 1.2 kmSamarth Restaurant- 0.1 kmBhadgaon Rd Ghate Compl...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Gopesh
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Biyani Military School- 0.1 kmCentral Railway Hospital Bhusawal- 2.2 kmAryaniwas Restaurant- 2.5 km
Updated
4d ago
Yogesh
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.68k/sq.ft
5600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S.T. Lawrence High School- 0.1 kmSiddhivinayak Hospital- Gynaecology/Pediatric Hospital- 0.1 kmKhandesh Central Mall, J...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Ramakant Gorane
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Shankar
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Sudhakar Yeole
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.46k/sq.ft
3498 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gangaram Sakharam High School- 1.5 kmGANESH HOSPITAL ADVANCE IVF, LAPAROSCOPY ,MATERNITY ,4D SONOGRAPHY AND CHILD CARE CENTR...+ More
Gopesh
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Nilesh Balapurkar
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Teresa's Convent Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSiddhivinayak Hospital- Gynaecology/Pediatric Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Yogesh Bari
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Teresa's Convent Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSiddhivinayak Hospital- Gynaecology/Pediatric Hospital- 5.4 kmKhande...+ More
Hemant Nehete
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹56.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated Community
Chandrashekhar B Sonawane
Owner
1/18
Resale
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Mahesh Dahale
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedKids AreaGated Community
Amrin M
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹2.8 L
Avg. price: ₹140.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.23k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Jalgaon (CBSE)- 1.9 kmRL HOSPITAL- 3.5 kmKhandesh Central Mall, Jalgaon- 0.1 kmLathi Pl...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Jalgaon, Jalgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Gold City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Additional MIDC,Jalgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chhoriya Fortune City Parola Plotting
Property
Parola,Jalgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mundada Building
Property
Amalner,Jalgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suratna Sukruti Suratna
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimparla,Jalgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Pride
2 BHK Apartment
Mehrun,Jalgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of J K JK Elegance
4 BHK Apartment
Adarsh Nagar,Jalgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sneha Heights
Property
Khote Nagar,Jalgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Antariksh
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Mehrun,Jalgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestique Landmark
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mehrun,Jalgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dev Heights
Property
Mehrun,Jalgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale in Jalgaon, Jalgaon

Amalner
1 people rated this locality
4.25
2,956
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chalisgaon
1 people rated this locality
5
9,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.