Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
No Properties

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Datta Colony, Jalgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Datta Colony)

Amitsingh Rajput
Owner
1/4
2.1 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St Joseph's Convent Senior Secondary School, Jalgaon- 0.1 kmRL HOSPITAL- 1.6 kmKhandesh Central Mall, Jalgaon- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Anant Yadav Bhalerao
Owner
1/5
0.8 km away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Roseland English Medium High School- 0.5 kmNeurologist Dr Nilesh Kinge Axon Brain Hospital- 0.1 kmKhandesh Central Mall...+ More
Yogesh
Owner
1/4
0.8 km away
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Snehal Bramhankar
Owner
1/7
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Joseph's Convent Senior Secondary School, Jalgaon- 0.1 kmNeurologist Dr Nilesh Kinge Axon Brain Hospital- 0.1 kmKhan...+ More
Mahesh Dahale
Owner
1/5
1.7 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Roseland English Medium High School- 0.1 kmSiddhivinayak Hospital- Gynaecology/Pediatric Hospital- 0.1 kmKhandesh Centr...+ More
Pavan Oza
Owner
2.1 kms away
₹25.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Sunil Rane
Owner
1/2
2.2 kms away
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Joseph's Convent Senior Secondary School, Jalgaon- 0.1 kmSiddhivinayak Hospital- Gynaecology/Pediatric Hospital- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Bhavesh
Owner
1/2
2.4 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Joseph's Convent Senior Secondary School, Jalgaon- 2.6 kmSiddhivinayak Hospital- Gynaecology/Pediatric Hospital- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Hemant Nehete
Owner
1/13
2.6 kms away
₹56.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Joseph's Convent Senior Secondary School, Jalgaon- 1.1 kmSiddhivinayak Hospital- Gynaecology/Pediatric Hospital- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Chandrashekhar B Sonawane
Owner
1/18
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Teresa's Convent Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmRL HOSPITAL- 1.5 kmKhandesh Central Mall, Jalgaon- 0.1 kmTower ...+ More
Rahul Ratnaparkhe
Owner
2.6 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Asha Mahajan
Owner
1/3
2.6 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Rajesh Ambadas Pawar
Owner
2.8 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Teresa's Convent Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmRL HOSPITAL- 2.3 kmKhandesh Central Mall, Jalgaon- 0.1 kmTower ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Datta Colony, Jalgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Faith Build Constructions Udyog Ishwar
Property
Ganesh Colony,Jalgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Toke And Dhake Varad Heights
Property
Ramanand Nagar,Jalgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omram Nityanandnilayam
2 BHK Apartment
Pratap Nagar,Jalgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of J K JK Elegance
4 BHK Apartment
Adarsh Nagar,Jalgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Antariksh
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Mehrun,Jalgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dev Heights
Property
Mehrun,Jalgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of N And L Sai Charan Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mehrun,Jalgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suratna Sukruti Suratna
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimparla,Jalgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajesh Navkar Heights
Property
Mehrun,Jalgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Gold City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Additional MIDC,Jalgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Datta Colony, Jalgaon

17,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,396
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,646
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.56%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ramanand Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4
4,643
Avg. Price per sq.ft