Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Greater Kailash, Jammu

Sort by:
Relevance
Manish
Owner
2314 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Greater Kailash, Jammu
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
2314 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Army Public School Kaluchak- 0.1 kmPulse Hospital and Research Center- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Jammu- 0.1 kmGolden...+ More
Updated
3w ago