0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 90

Flats for Sale in Janipur, Jammu under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
Gowher Rehman
Owner
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SP Smart School, Best School in Jammu- 0.1 kmGovernment Medical College and Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmPalm...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Shivain Koul
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.55k/sq.ft
303 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SP Smart School, Best School in Jammu- 0.1 kmGovernment Medical College and Hospital- 4.2 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Varsha
Owner
1/7
7.47 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Vaibhav
Owner
1.66 km away
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.08k/sq.ft
2722 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dewan devi higher secondary school and College- 0.1 kmGovernment Medical College and Hospital- 3.9 kmPunjabi Brothers- ...+ More
Advocate Rajan Bhagat
Owner
4.07 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.4 L
Avg. price: ₹42.00/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGarden
SHUBHAM MANHAS
Owner
1/5
9.4 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Carmel Convent School- 0.1 kmKD Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Jammu- 0.1 kmGolden Palms Mall- ...+ More
Ibrar
Owner
1/7
8.02 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.38k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Jodhamal Public School- 0.1 kmPulse Hospital and Research Center- 3.1 kmJammu Darbar- 3.1 kmGolden Palms Mall- 2.7 km
Anudev Singh
Owner
5.25 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
K.C.Public School- 0.1 kmGovernment Medical College and Hospital- 0.1 kmPizza Wings - Patta Bohri (Jammu)- 0.1 kmP...+ More
Deepika
Owner
1/3
4.41 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.05k/sq.ft
19057 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Royal Khajuria
1/3
7.62 km away
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹799.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Jodhamal Public School- 0.1 kmPulse Hospital and Research Center- 2.6 kmJammu Darbar- 0.1 kmGolden Palms Mall- 2.2 km
Updated
1w ago
Daksh
Owner
1/32
26.38 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupServent RoomGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
Rajendra Kharu
Owner
1/7
4.64 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya CRPF Bantalab- 0.1 kmGovt. Hospital Sarwal- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmSatyam Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Manoj Kumar
Owner
1/4
26.18 km away
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.96k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Hotel Ishant and Restaurant Vijaypur Jammu.- 0.1 kmGhurwal Bus Station- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Sunny
Owner
1/2
3.86 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.45k/sq.ft
1633 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya CRPF Bantalab- 0.1 kmGovernment Medical College and Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmSatya...+ More
Ss Properties
1/7
10.02 km away
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Munish Gupta
Owner
1/7
8.47 km away
Resale
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹408.00/sq.ft
1715 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shiksha Niketan Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmPulse Hospital and Research Center- 0.1 kmPahalwan's- 0.1 kmGolden ...+ More
Kanwalbeer Singh
Owner
1/2
7.71 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
6800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shiksha Niketan Higher Secondary School- 0.5 kmKD Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPahalwan's- 0.1 kmPalm Island Sh...+ More
Ishika Singh
Owner
1/9
3.83 km away
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
Vikas Kumar
Owner
1/3
9.67 km away
Resale
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
2176 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shaurya International School- 0.1 kmPulse Hospital and Research Center- 0.1 kmPahalwan's- 0.1 kmGolden Palms Mall-...+ More
Syed Junaid
Owner
1/9
4.6 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Presentation Convent Sr. Secondary School- 1.1 kmCLDD CENTER FOR LIVER & DIGESTIVE DISEASES- 0.1 kmPahalwan's- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Amit
Owner
1/11
6.71 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Kunal Parihan
Owner
1/23
0.85 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft
2517 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater SupplyServent Room
Sajad Bhat
Owner
12.55 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Heritage School- 2.5 kmPulse Hospital and Research Center- 0.1 kmPahalwan's Food Mall- 0.1 kmTawi Commercial Compl...+ More
Alok
Owner
4.07 km away
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenGated Community
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Janipur, Jammu

5,460
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.71%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,440
Avg. Price per sq.ft
53,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Popular Locality for sale around Janipur, Jammu

3,655
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,652
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,346
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,598
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,512
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,627
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.