More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 103 of 103

Flats for Sale in Old Sathwari, Jammu - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Old Sathwari? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Old Sathwari. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Old Sathwari, Jammu - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Duplex (3000 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Channi Himmat
Adarsh Royal Palms (1402 sq.ft)
₹56.08 L - 72.2 L
Rajpura Chungi, Jammu
Horizon Concept River Castle (1200 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Raipur Satwari, Jammu
Simula Paradise Avenue (1250 sq.ft)
₹57.5 L - 66.7 L
Bathindi, Jammu
Nidesh Enclave
Price on Request
Channi Rama, Jammu
Adarsh Palm Riviera (621 sq.ft)
₹24.98 L - 74.41 L
Sidhra, Jammu
Gallon Pretty Day (1550 sq.ft)
₹58.9 L
Sainik Colony, Jammu
Horizon Concept Aerobera Luxury Apartments (1998 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Channi Himmat, Jammu
Adarsh ABL Royal Palms (1402 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Rajpura Chungi, Jammu
Ansal Ansals Grace (1021 sq.ft)
₹70.01 L - 1.27 Cr
Sainik Colony, Jammu
...Read more
Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Channi Himmat for Rs. 21000000
6.88 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater SupplyGas Pipeline
AB
Adarsh Buildestate Limited
1/23
9 km away

3 BHK Flat in Rajpura Chungi, Jammu

3 BHK Flat
₹56.08 L - 72.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
HC
Horizon Concept Group
1/7
3.02 km away

2 BHK Flat in Raipur Satwari, Jammu

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2011
SI
Simula Infa Development
8.55 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bathindi, Jammu

2 BHK Flat
₹57.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of  Nidesh Enclave
10.03 km away

Property in Channi Rama, Jammu

AB
Adarsh Buildestate Limited
1/4
12.82 km away

1, 2, 2.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sidhra, Jammu

1 BHK Flat
₹24.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.55 L - 43.44 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹43.8 L
4 BHK Flat
₹74.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
GB
Gallon Builders
8.51 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sainik Colony, Jammu

3 BHK Flat
₹58.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015
AB
Adarsh Buildestate Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh ABL Royal Palms
8.95 km away

3 BHK Flat in Rajpura Chungi, Jammu

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
AH
Ansal Housing
1/12
7.78 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sainik Colony, Jammu

2 BHK Flat
₹70.01 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹96.27 L - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.86 K/sq.ft
PD
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
13.88 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kheri, Jammu

2 BHK Flat
₹35.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
OR
Omkar Realtors & Developers