Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Rohi, Jammu

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Rohi? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Rohi, Jammu - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Villa (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Rohi
...Read more
Ss Properties
1/7
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft

Owner
1/5
2.1 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shaurya International School- 0.1 kmBaba Nanak Medicity - Best Health Care Multi-Speciality Hospital in Jammu- 0.1 kmPa...+ More
Pradeep Kumaarr
Owner
1/2
3.8 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel Convent School- 0.1 kmKD Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPahalwan's- 0.1 kmCity Square- 0.1 km
JAMMU PROPERTY RENT SALE
4.6 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.38k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 1 Gandhi Nagar- 0.1 kmCLDD CENTER FOR LIVER & DIGESTIVE DISEASES- 0.1 kmPahalwan's- 0.1 kmP...+ More
Pradeep Kumar
Owner
4.6 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
A C
Owner
1/12
4.6 kms away
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
5536 sq.ft
Syed Junaid
Owner
1/9
6.0 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Presentation Convent Sr. Secondary School- 1.1 kmCLDD CENTER FOR LIVER & DIGESTIVE DISEASES- 0.1 kmPahalwan's- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Vinay Prop
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Narwal for Rs. 170000000
3.9 kms away
₹17.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.71k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel Convent School- 0.1 kmKD Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Jammu- 0.1 kmGolden Palms Mall- ...+ More
Pardeep Raina
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Trikuta Nagar for Rs. 20000000
4.6 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Channi Himmat for Rs. 21000000
5.3 kms away
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jodhamal Public School- 0.1 kmPulse Hospital and Research Center- 2.6 kmJammu Darbar- 0.1 kmGolden Palms Mall- 2.2 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale around Rohi, Jammu

Old Sathwari
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lower Gadigarh
10,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gadigarh
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Gangayal
5,541
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gangyal Industrial Area
7,460
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Digiana
6,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jeevan Nagar
6,585
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sanjay Nagar
8,332
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sainik Colony
7 people rated this locality
4.94
1,39,233
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gandhi Nagar
1 people rated this locality
3.75
12,218
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.69%
Fall in last 1 Year