More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Sainik Colony, Jammu - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sainik Colony? Housing.com offers 4+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sainik Colony. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sainik Colony)

Deepika
Owner
1/19
4.1 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
5173 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 1 Gandhi Nagar- 0.1 kmCLDD CENTER FOR LIVER & DIGESTIVE DISEASES- 0.1 kmPahalwan's- 0.1 kmP...+ More
Sajad Bhat
Owner
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Heritage School- 2.5 kmPulse Hospital and Research Center- 0.1 kmPahalwan's Food Mall- 0.1 kmTawi Commercial Compl...+ More
Royal Khajuria
1/3
2.8 kms away
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹799.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Jodhamal Public School- 0.1 kmPulse Hospital and Research Center- 2.6 kmJammu Darbar- 0.1 kmGolden Palms Mall- 2.2 km
Devaansh Anand
Owner
1/9
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jodhamal Public School- 0.1 kmPulse Hospital and Research Center- 2.9 kmPahalwan's- 0.1 kmGolden Palms Mall- 2.5 km
SHUBHAM MANHAS
Owner
1/5
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Carmel Convent School- 0.1 kmKD Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Jammu- 0.1 kmGolden Palms Mall- ...+ More
Pradeep Kumaarr
Owner
1/2
3.0 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel Convent School- 0.1 kmKD Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPahalwan's- 0.1 kmCity Square- 0.1 km
Paras Angral
Owner
1/8
4.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.48k/sq.ft
6048 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Army Public School, BD Bari- 2.8 kmEsic model hospital- 9.9 kmPahalwan's Food Mall- 2.5 kmSainik Super Shopee- 0.1 km
Ravinder
4.2 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
JAMMU PROPERTY RENT SALE
4.2 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.38k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
A C
Owner
1/12
4.2 kms away
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
5536 sq.ft
Ss Properties
1/18
4.2 kms away
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Pradeep Kumar
Owner
4.2 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Amit
Owner
1/11
4.2 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Vikas Kumar
Owner
1/3
4.7 kms away
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
2176 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shaurya International School- 0.1 kmPulse Hospital and Research Center- 0.1 kmPahalwan's- 0.1 kmGolden Palms Mall-...+ More
Varsha
Owner
1/7
5.4 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shiksha Niketan Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmPulse Hospital and Research Center- 0.1 kmPahalwan's- 0.1 kmPalm Is...+ More
Munish Gupta
Owner
1/7
5.5 kms away
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹408.00/sq.ft
1715 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shiksha Niketan Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmPulse Hospital and Research Center- 0.1 kmPahalwan's- 0.1 kmGolden ...+ More
Vikramjeet Singh
Owner
5.7 kms away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Shaurya International School- 0.8 kmKD Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPahalwan's- 0.1 kmFAMILY SUPER MARKET- 2.7 km
Ss Properties
1/7
5.7 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shaurya International School- 0.1 kmKD Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPahalwan's- 0.1 kmTawi Commercial Complex- ...+ More
Kanwalbeer Singh
Owner
1/2
6.1 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
6800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shiksha Niketan Higher Secondary School- 0.5 kmKD Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPahalwan's- 0.1 kmPalm Island Sh...+ More
HC
Horizon Concept Group
1/7
6.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Raipur Satwari, Jammu

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2011
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sainik Colony, Jammu

4,579
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,013
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.55%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sainik Colony, Jammu

Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Ansals Grace
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sainik Colony,Jammu
70.01 L-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gallon Pretty Day
3 BHK Apartment
Sainik Colony,Jammu
58.9 L-58.9 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sainik Colony, Jammu

4,483
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,005
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Channi Himmat
2 people rated this locality
5
10,847
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gandhi Nagar
1 people rated this locality
3.75
12,218
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.69%
Fall in last 1 Year
Trikuta Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.38
9,299
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,688
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.95%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,751
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bari Brahmana
1 people rated this locality
5
6,101
Avg. Price per sq.ft