0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 75 of 75

Flats for Sale in Jammu under 2 Crores - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Ss Properties
1600 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Channi Himmat, Jammu
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Jodhamal Public School- 0.1 kmPulse Hospital and Research Center- 2.6 kmJammu Darbar- 0.1 kmGolden Palms Mall- 2.2 km
Ishika Singh
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Heritage School- 2.5 kmPulse Hospital and Research Center- 0.1 kmPahalwan's Food Mall- 0.1 kmTawi Commercial Compl...+ More
Rajiv Raina
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1361 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Roop Nagar for Rs. 12000000
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya CRPF Bantalab- 0.1 kmGovernment Medical College and Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmPalm ...+ More
Pardeep Raina
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Trikuta Nagar for Rs. 20000000
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 1 Gandhi Nagar- 0.1 kmCLDD CENTER FOR LIVER & DIGESTIVE DISEASES- 0.1 kmPahalwan's- 0.1 kmP...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Anupam W
Owner
2722 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Talab Tillo, Jammu
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.87k/sq.ft
2722 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Presentation Convent Sr. Secondary School- 0.1 kmJammu City Oncology Clinic With Intervention- 1.4 kmPahalwan's- 0.1 km...+ More
Ansh Jain
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1050 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Durga Nagar for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya CRPF Bantalab- 0.1 kmGovernment Medical College and Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmSatya...+ More
Ishaan Batkulia
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1361 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Trikuta Nagar for Rs. 18000000
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.23k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
SI
Simula Infa Development

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bathindi, Jammu

2 BHK Flat
₹57.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
AB
Adarsh Buildestate Limited
1/23

3 BHK Flat in Rajpura Chungi, Jammu

3 BHK Flat
₹56.08 L - 72.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
GB
Gallon Builders

3 BHK Flat in Sainik Colony, Jammu

3 BHK Flat
₹58.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015
AH
Ansal Housing
1/12

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sainik Colony, Jammu

2 BHK Flat
₹70.01 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹96.27 L - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.86 K/sq.ft
AB
Adarsh Buildestate Limited
1/4

1, 2, 2.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sidhra, Jammu

1 BHK Flat
₹24.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.55 L - 43.44 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹43.8 L
4 BHK Flat
₹74.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
AH
Ansal Housing
1/13

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sunjwan, Jammu

2 BHK Flat
₹70.01 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹96.27 L - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2014
PD
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.

2 BHK Flat in Kheri, Jammu

2 BHK Flat
₹35.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
3
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale in Jammu, Jammu