Reset filters
Last Updated: Sep 1, 2019
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Golmuri, Jamshedpur - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Golmuri? ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Golmuri)

JB
Jind Buildcon
1/2
3.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mango, Jamshedpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 820 - 1225 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2016
YB
Yuvraj Builders
1/5
3.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Telco Colony, Jamshedpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 690 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
VH
Vijaya Homes
1/2
4.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Birsa Nagar, Jamshedpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftSizes: 968 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2015
GV
Green Vatika Constructions
1/5
4.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adityapur, Jamshedpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 905 - 1930 sq.ft.
MB
Madhusudan Builders
1/3
4.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mango, Jamshedpur

2 BHK Flat
₹21.48 L - 22.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹26.54 L - 33.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 895 - 1378 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2015
GV
Green Vatika Constructions
1/9
5.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Adityapur, Jamshedpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 780 sq.ft.Ready to Move
MP
Mittal Promoters & Developers
1/8
5.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sonari, Jamshedpur

2 BHK Flat
₹27.0 L - 27.75 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 850 - 1116 sq.ft.
AH
Ashiana Housing Ltd.
1/13
5.5 kms away

3 BHK Villa,Flat in Mango, Jamshedpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1320 - 1620 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2016
TI
Triveni Infratech
1/11
5.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adityapur, Jamshedpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 925 - 1425 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
VH
Vasundhara Homes
1/3
5.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Mango, Jamshedpur

3 BHK Flat
₹42.49 L - 53.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1375 - 1745 sq.ft.
JB
Jind Buildcon
1/15
5.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mango, Jamshedpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 924 - 2010 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2015
AH
Ashiana Housing Ltd.
1/13
6.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tamlia, Jamshedpur

2 BHK Flat
₹67.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.13 L - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 780 - 1320 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
SG
Shrachi Group
1/16
6.3 kms away

2, 3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Tamlia, Jamshedpur

2 BHK Flat
₹43.01 L - 51.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.02 L - 73.65 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.12 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 935 - 2668 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SH
Srinath Homes
1/21
6.6 kms away

2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Villas in Adityapur, Jamshedpur

2 BHK Flat
₹76.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.29 L - 1.26 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.1 Cr - 1.53 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 968 - 2545 sq.ft.
CA
Chandra Awas
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Namda Basti, Jamshedpur

2 BHK Flat
₹34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.81 K - ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1130 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2017
CA
Chandra Awas
1.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Baradwari, Jamshedpur

2 BHK Flat
₹39.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1133 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2015
TI
Triveni Infratech
3.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Baridih Basti, Jamshedpur

3 BHK Flat
₹51.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftSizes: 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2014
VH
Vijaya Homes
3.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Baridih Basti, Jamshedpur

3 BHK Flat
₹71.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1422 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2015
KK
K K Awas Builder
3.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mango, Jamshedpur

2 BHK Flat
₹31.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 983 - 1200 sq.ft.
KA
KK Awas
3.6 kms away

2 BHK Independent Floor in Mango, Jamshedpur

2 BHK Independent Floor
₹27.44 L - 33.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2014
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Golmuri, Jamshedpur

4,654
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Golmuri, Jamshedpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Chandra Awas Green Palace
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Golmuri,Jamshedpur
27.54 L-38.42 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandra Chandra Awas Green Valley
Property
Golmuri,Jamshedpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandra Palace
2 BHK Apartment
Golmuri,Jamshedpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandra Galaxy
Property
Golmuri,Jamshedpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandra Awas Palace
2 BHK Apartment
Golmuri,Jamshedpur
28.88 L-28.88 L

Popular Locality for sale around Golmuri, Jamshedpur

Baradwari
1 people rated this locality
5
3,903
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sakchi
2 people rated this locality
4
17,110
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1,501
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,917
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Namda Basti
1 people rated this locality
5
5,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kasidih
1 people rated this locality
4
10,867
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,744
Avg. Price per sq.ft