More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 130

Flats for Sale in Mango, Jamshedpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mango? Housing.com offers 129+ Flats & 11+ Houses/Villas. Search from 75+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mango. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mango, Jamshedpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹37.4 L
Mango, Jamshedpur
2 BHK Flat (995 sq.ft)
₹45.77 L
Kukudungri, Mango
3 BHK Flat (1575 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Mango, Jamshedpur
9 BHK Independent House (5500 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
SAHARA CITY, Mango
1 BHK Flat (610 sq.ft)
₹13.25 L
Kukudungri, Mango
3 BHK Flat (1220 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Kukudungri, Mango
4 BHK Independent House (1350 sq.ft)
₹68.5 L
Kukudungri, Mango
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Kukudungri, Mango
2 BHK Flat (880 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Dimna, Mango
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Hill View Colony, Mango
...Read more
ST
Shree Triveni Realtors
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
Triveni Bhaskar City
₹37.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
D.S.Choudhary
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.77 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Hritik Dey
Owner
1/20
Resale
Triveni Triveni Bhaskar City
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
1w ago
Xhamer Singh
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kerala Public School- Mango- 2.4 kmBrahmananda Narayana Multispeciality Hospital, Jamshedpur- 2.6 kmKFC- 0.1 kmAjw...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Sanjay
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹13.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Kids AreaWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Manish Kumar
1/6
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Shambhu Nath Tiwari
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹68.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Loyola School- 0.1 kmBrahmananda Narayana Multispeciality Hospital, Jamshedpur- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmAkash ...+ More
Amit Kumar Verma
1/15
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Grocery StorePower BackupLift
Ashis Kawtia
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.27k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Debjyoti Paul
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Anmol
Owner
1/7
Resale
Vatika Green City
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4w ago
Shivang
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
Madhusudan Madhusudans Rajeshwar Bhawan
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Krishna Murari Singh
Owner
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed
Santosh Kumar Sinha
Owner
1/2
Resale
Vijaya Home Vijayas Green Earth
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenSports FacilityKids AreaGated Community
Singh Ajay
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹50.00/sq.ft
18000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sailesh Kumar
Owner
1/6
Resale
Madhusudan M Infiniti
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
1158 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kerala Public School- Mango- 0.1 kmBrahmananda Narayana Multispeciality Hospital, Jamshedpur- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Mustafa Raza Hashmi
Owner
1/2
Resale
Noor apartment
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
PM Shri Kendriya Vidyalaya Army Area- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Best Maternity, Child Care & Pregnancy Hospital in Lullana...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Ranjeet Singh
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
Samay Sahara City
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Rishav Das
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount View School- 0.8 kmBrahmananda Narayana Multispeciality Hospital, Jamshedpur- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 1 kmAkas...+ More
Rajan Kumar
Owner
1/7
Resale
Madhusudan M Infiniti
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Sanjay Kumar
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Jay Vardan Agarwal
1/7
Resale
Samay Sahara City
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPower BackupLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
Rahul Satyakam
Owner
1/13
Resale
Madhusudan Villa
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
956 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Jay Vardan Agarwal
1/8
Resale
Madhusudan Shiv Kumar Asthali 1
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Komal Sinha
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
968 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed
Updated
4w ago
Ashwini Kumar
Owner
1/34
Resale
No Brokerage
Samay Sunderban Phase I
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Ismail Khan
Owner
1/17
Resale
No Brokerage
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Sandeep Kumar Sinha Choudhary
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Mango, Jamshedpur

3,917
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,304
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,164
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.68%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,016
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,620
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Mango, Jamshedpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Green City
3 BHK Apartment
Mango,Jamshedpur
37.53 L-37.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasundhara Estate
3 BHK Apartment
Mango,Jamshedpur
42.49 L-53.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Suncity Homes
3 BHK Villa
Mango,Jamshedpur
59.22 L-59.22 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Anantara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mango,Jamshedpur
40.5 L-48.73 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Ashiana Enclave Heights
Property
Mango,Jamshedpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Residency Greens
Property
Mango,Jamshedpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhusudan Arbinda Complex
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mango,Jamshedpur
21.48 L-33.07 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Woodlands
3 BHK Villa,Apartment
Mango,Jamshedpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Suncity
Property
Mango,Jamshedpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhusudan M Infiniti
3 BHK Apartment
Mango,Jamshedpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mango, Jamshedpur

Baradwari
1 people rated this locality