Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Awas Vikas Nagar, Jhansi

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Awas Vikas Nagar)

Tanmay Chobey
Owner
1/3
1.6 kms away
₹40.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹57.43k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Domino's Pizza- 11.2 kmRailway Station Bus Stop- 11.6 km
Ruchi Rathore
1/2
3.1 kms away
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shiv Fast Food and Restaurant. Jhansi- 8.4 kmRailway Station Bus Stop- 9.8 km
Sohan
1/3
3.1 kms away
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Arjun Chaturvedi
Owner
1/9
3.1 kms away
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Neeraj Srivastava
Owner
1/2
3.6 kms away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Laxman Seth Hospital & IVF Center- 5.9 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.9 kmCity market- 2.4 kmElight Circle Bus Stop- 0.4 km
Sandeep Jain
Owner
1/2
3.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Krishna Agarwal
Owner
1/3
3.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹850.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hotel Shrinath Palace- 7.1 kmRailway Station Bus Stop- 4.4 km
Rahul
Owner
5.6 kms away

Photos under screening...

₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Domino's Pizza- 4.7 kmNababad Police Station Bus Stop- 4.8 km
Vishwa Ranjan
Owner
1/6
5.7 kms away
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.69k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Laxman Seth Hospital & IVF Center- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCity market- 0.1 kmMaharana Pratap Nagar Terminal Bus Stop-...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Awas Vikas Nagar, Jhansi

Krishna Vihar Colony
10,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nandanpura
6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
65%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Awas Vikas Nagar, Jhansi

Residential Lands for Sale in Emami Nature
Residential Plots
Khailar,Jhansi
19.93 L-96.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Swastik City Phase 2 Plot
Residential Plots
Burha,Jhansi
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dev Enclave
Residential Plots
Meri,Jhansi
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vss Shubham Residency
Residential Plots
Burha,Jhansi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Awas Vikas Nagar, Jhansi

KK Puri Colony
4,092
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sri Royal City
8,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sipri Bazar
6 people rated this locality
4.63
5,614
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khati Baba
1 people rated this locality
5
6,443
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lahargird
4,348
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.78%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shashtri Nagar
4,716
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vardan Vihar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Rajghat Colony
4,518
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Deen Dayal Nagar
5,095
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rani Laxmi Nagar
5,895
Avg. Price per sq.ft