Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Shree Vishwapuram

Sort by:
Relevance
SV
by Shree Vishwapuram

Residential Plots

8 Acres

Shree Vishwapuram is a residential project by Shree Vishwapuram located at Master Colony in Master Colony. The key amenities of the project include Storm Water Drains, Landscaping & Tree Planting and Internal Roads. Owing to its location, facilities such as schools, hospitals, ATMs, and markets are available at a close distance from Shree Vishwapuram. An extensive network of public transports in the close vicinity makes the project accessible....Read more
Shree Vishwapuram Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Shree Vishwapuram)

Vishwa Ranjan
Owner
1/6
0.1 km away
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.69k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Laxman Seth Hospital & IVF Center- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCity market- 0.1 kmMaharana Pratap Nagar Terminal Bus Stop-...+ More
Rahul Lakshakar
Owner
0.6 km away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Laxman Seth Hospital & IVF Center- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCity market- 2.6 kmMaharana Pratap Nagar Terminal Bus Stop-...+ More
Mahi
Owner
1/7
0.6 km away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
1563 sq.ft
Mukesh Kumar Agarwal
Owner
1/5
1.2 kms away
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Laxman Seth Hospital & IVF Center- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCity market- 2.7 kmMaharana Pratap Nagar Terminal Bus Stop-...+ More
Rahul Rai
Owner
1/8
1.4 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Laxman Seth Hospital & IVF Center- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCity market- 0.1 kmDatia Gate Terminal Bus Stop- 0.1 km...+ More
Ghanshyam Sahu
Owner
1/18
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Laxman Seth Hospital & IVF Center- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCity market- 2.6 kmDatia Gate Terminal Bus Stop- 2 km
Ashutosh Shandilya
Owner
1/8
1.4 kms away
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1091 sq.ft
Anjali
Owner
1/14
1.7 kms away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Laxman Seth Hospital & IVF Center- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCity market- 0.5 kmJhansi Fort Terminal Bus Stop- 1.2 km...+ More
Raghwendra Tiwari
Owner
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Laxman Seth Hospital & IVF Center- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 4.7 kmCity market- 4 kmMaharana Pratap Nagar Terminal Bus Stop- 0...+ More
ARPIT GANGELE
Owner
1/3
2.1 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Laxman Seth Hospital & IVF Center- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCity market- 0.1 kmJhansi Fort Terminal Bus Stop- 0.1 km...+ More
Riyanshu
Owner
1/6
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jhansi Orthopaedic Hospital and Research Centre- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCity market- 0.1 kmDatia Gate Terminal Bus St...+ More
SD
Sanfran Developer Pvt. Ltd.
1/10
2.2 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Burha

3 BHK Villa
₹26.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.39k/sq.ftSizes: 1125 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2016
NidhiEnterprise
Owner
1/3
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Palki Restaurant- 6.1 kmCity market- 5.7 kmDatia Gate Terminal Bus Stop- 5.1 km
Suriya
Owner
1/4
2.3 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Palki Restaurant- 5.9 kmCity market- 5.5 kmDatia Gate Terminal Bus Stop- 4.9 km
Raj Sahu
Owner
1/5
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹18.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
S K GUPTA
Owner
1/8
2.3 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Inderprakash Chaturvedi
Owner
1/20
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
3332 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Laxman Seth Hospital & IVF Center- 2.8 kmDomino's Pizza- 7.9 kmCity market- 4.2 kmMaharana Pratap Nagar Terminal Bus Stop-...+ More
Gaurang
Owner
1/47
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Priyanshu Khare
Owner
1/5
2.4 kms away
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jhansi Orthopaedic Hospital and Research Centre- 2 kmDomino's Pizza- 6.1 kmCity market- 2.6 kmJhansi Bus Station- 2.2 km...+ More
Ashish
Owner
1/6
2.7 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Palki Restaurant- 0.1 kmCity market- 0.1 kmDatia Gate Terminal Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Master Colony

Master Colony,Jhansi

Gallery Cover Pic of Pitambra Avenue
Property
Pitambra Nagar,Jhansi
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dev Enclave
Residential Plots
Meri,Jhansi
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Swastik City Phase 2 Plot
Residential Plots
Burha,Jhansi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Baba Ambrosia City
Property
CP Mission Compound,Jhansi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik City
Property
Burha,Jhansi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhey Ganesh Enclave Phase 1
Property
Meri,Jhansi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhey Ganesh Enclave Phase 2
Property
Meri,Jhansi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai YLS Dreams
Property
Burha,Jhansi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik City Phase 2
1 BHK Apartment
Burha,Jhansi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chatrapal Ganesh Enclave Phase 5
Property
Meri,Jhansi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhey Ganesh Enclave
 
 
Ansal Colony,Jhansi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanfran Sarovar Heights
1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Lahargird,Jhansi
38.18 L-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahagun Myraa Greens
Property
Ansal Colony,Jhansi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Vikramah Ujjaini Green
Property
Rajghat Colony,Jhansi
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vss Shubham Residency