More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 217

Flats for Sale in Shivaji Nagar, Jhansi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shivaji Nagar? Housing.com offers 8+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Shivaji Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shivaji Nagar, Jhansi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Masiha Ganj, Sipri Bazar
4 BHK Independent House (2175 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Maharana Pratap Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (2700 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Hasari, Jhansi
5 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹34.0 L
Shivaji Nagar
1 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹6.5 L
Datia Gate Area, Jhansi
3 BHK Villa (1200 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Siddheshwar Nagar, Jhansi
1 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Krishna Nagar Colony, Jhansi Rly. Settl
3 BHK Independent House (2600 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Rani Laxmi Nagar, Jhansi
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Hansari, Jhansi
4 BHK Villa (1650 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Ansal Colony, Jhansi
...Read more
Sonu Singh
Owner
1/3
6.97 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPet AllowedWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
Surendra Singh Kushwaha
Owner
1/9
4.64 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
S Kumar
Owner
1/4
5.33 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.38k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Domino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCity market- 0.1 kmRailway Station Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Anil Yadav
Owner
1/2
5.58 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Domino's Pizza- 4.7 kmNababad Police Station Bus Stop- 4.8 km
Updated
4w ago
Riyanshu
Owner
1/6
4.09 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Shekhu Khan
Owner
8.17 km away
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hotel Shrinath Palace- 7.1 kmRailway Station Bus Stop- 4.4 km
Abhi Rajpoot
Owner
1/2
3.85 km away
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹394.00/sq.ft
3550 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Laxman Seth Hospital & IVF Center- 6 kmDomino's Pizza- 8.8 kmJhansi Bus Station- 4.2 km
Rahul Lakshakar
Owner
1.94 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Laxman Seth Hospital & IVF Center- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCity market- 2.6 kmMaharana Pratap Nagar Terminal B...+ More
Rahul Rai
Owner
1/8
3.37 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. A K Sanwal- Seniormost Urologist in Jhansi |Sanwal hospital & Betwa stone clinic,|- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCit...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Viraj Verma
1/4
8.45 km away
New Booking
₹10.8 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nirmal Hospital- 0.1 kmPal Dhaba- 0.1 km
Vishwa Ranjan
Owner
1/6
2.38 km away
Resale
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.69k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Laxman Seth Hospital & IVF Center- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCity market- 0.1 kmMaharana Pratap Nagar Terminal B...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Hari Singh
Owner
1/4
7.69 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Domino's Pizza- 11.6 kmRailway Station Bus Stop- 4.8 km
Updated
3w ago
Gaurang
Owner
1/47
2.05 km away
Resale
Ansal Palm Court
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed
Sandeep Jain
Owner
1/2
2.92 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Laxman Seth Hospital & IVF Center- 5.9 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.9 kmCity market- 2.4 kmElight Circle Bus Stop- 0.4 km
Prashant Sharma
Owner
1/21
15.72 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Emami Nature
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
2d ago
Gajendra Khare
Owner
1/2
1.94 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water SupplyServent Room
Updated
5d ago
Rajveer Meena
Owner
1/2
6.73 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
6d ago
Ashutosh Shandilya
Owner
1/8
3.42 km away
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1091 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Laxman Seth Hospital & IVF Center- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCity market- 2.6 kmDatia Gate Terminal Bus Stop- 2 km
Krishna Yadav
Owner
1/5
7.28 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater SupplyServent Room
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Shivaji Nagar, Jhansi

3,267
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Shivaji Nagar, Jhansi

Gallery Cover Pic of Pitambara The Courtyard
3 BHK Apartment
Shivaji Nagar,Jhansi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Salasar City
Property
Shivaji Nagar,Jhansi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Shivaji Nagar, Jhansi

6,673
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,310
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,537
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,312
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,121
Avg. Price per sq.ft
79.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,874
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,205
Avg. Price per sq.ft