More Filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Sri Royal City, Jhansi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sri Royal City? Housing.com offers 3+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sri Royal City. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sri Royal City, Jhansi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
7 BHK Villa (2500 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Sri Royal City, Jhansi
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Sri Royal City, Jhansi
3 BHK Independent House (650 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Sri Royal City, Jhansi
...Read more
Manoj Kumar
Owner
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Domino's Pizza- 11.6 kmRailway Station Bus Stop- 4.8 km
Updated
1w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Sri Royal City)

SD
Sanfran Developer Pvt. Ltd.
1/9
0.4 km away

1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Lahargird

1 BHK Flat
₹38.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.05 L - 58.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.6 L - 99.5 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.15 K - 5 K/sq.ftSizes: 920 - 2585 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
Krishna
Owner
1/14
0.7 km away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Nov, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Domino's Pizza- 4.6 kmRailway Station Bus Stop- 3.9 km
Tanmay Chobey
Owner
1/3
0.7 km away
₹40.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹57.43k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Domino's Pizza- 11.2 kmRailway Station Bus Stop- 11.6 km
Ankush Verma
Owner
1/14
0.7 km away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Domino's Pizza- 11.2 kmRailway Station Bus Stop- 11.6 km
Nidhi Dubey
Owner
1.0 km away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Domino's Pizza- 12.9 kmCity market- 11.2 kmRailway Station Bus Stop- 3.4 km
Prashantt Kumar
1/2
1.1 kms away
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Domino's Pizza- 12.7 kmCity market- 11.1 kmRailway Station Bus Stop- 3.2 km
Manoj Chak
Owner
1/14
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shiv Fast Food and Restaurant. Jhansi- 0.1 km
Ruchi Rathore
1/2
1.7 kms away
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shiv Fast Food and Restaurant. Jhansi- 8.4 kmRailway Station Bus Stop- 9.8 km
Sohan
1/3
1.7 kms away
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Arjun Chaturvedi
Owner
1/9
1.7 kms away
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sanjay Kumar Rajak
Owner
1/2
1.8 kms away
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Domino's Pizza- 3.5 kmCity market- 6.1 kmRailway Station Bus Stop- 2.7 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Sri Royal City, Jhansi

Gallery Cover Pic of Sanfran Sarovar Heights
1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Lahargird,Jhansi
38.18 L-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Vardan Enclave
2 BHK Villa
Pali Pahari,Jhansi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Vikramah Ujjaini Green
Property
Rajghat Colony,Jhansi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Namo Residency
Property
Ansal Colony,Jhansi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahagun Myraa Greens
Property
Ansal Colony,Jhansi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pitambra Avenue
Property
Pitambra Nagar,Jhansi
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Swastik City Phase 2 Plot