More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 221

Flats for Sale in Meri, Jhansi - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Meri? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Meri. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Meri, Jhansi - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Bajrang Colony
Residential Plot (1250 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Civil Lines
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹10.0 L
Bundelkhand University, Jhansi
4 BHK Duplex (2055 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Sahnibihar Colony, Sipri Bazar
6 BHK Independent House (2300 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Rajghat Colony
2 BHK Duplex (1200 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Panchvati, Jhansi
5 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹34.0 L
Shivaji Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Panchvati
2 BHK Independent House (700 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Budh Vihar Colony, Nagra
7 BHK Villa (2500 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Sri Royal City, Jhansi
...Read more
Gaurang
Owner
1/47
1.48 km away
Resale
Ansal Palm Court
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed
Sandeep Jain
Owner
1/2
5.88 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Laxman Seth Hospital & IVF Center- 5.9 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.9 kmCity market- 2.4 kmElight Circle Bus Stop- 0.4 km
Manisha Jain
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bundelkhand University, Jhansi
2.76 km away
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Laxman Seth Hospital & IVF Center- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCity market- 0.1 kmMaharana Pratap Nagar Terminal B...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Salil Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2055 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Sipri Bazar for Rs. 7000000
7.05 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
2055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
1d ago
Nidhi Dubey
Owner
8.48 km away
Resale
Om Shanti Green
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Domino's Pizza- 12.9 kmCity market- 11.2 kmRailway Station Bus Stop- 3.4 km
Gajendra Khare
Owner
1/2
2.19 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water SupplyServent Room
Updated
4d ago
Rahul Lakshakar
Owner
2.19 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Laxman Seth Hospital & IVF Center- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCity market- 2.6 kmMaharana Pratap Nagar Terminal B...+ More
Manoj Kumar
Owner
9.42 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Domino's Pizza- 11.6 kmRailway Station Bus Stop- 4.8 km
Updated
2w ago
Vishwa Ranjan
Owner
1/6
2.64 km away
Resale
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.69k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Sudarshan Kushwaha
Owner
1/2
10.12 km away
Resale
₹7.99 L
Avg. price: ₹799.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Domino's Pizza- 6.3 kmRailway Station Bus Stop- 3.6 km
Updated
4w ago
Irfan Khan
Owner
1/12
2.76 km away
Resale
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹600.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PAVAN Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Farm House for sale in Baragaon for Rs. 2000000
10.36 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Updated
1d ago
Mukesh Kumar Agarwal
Owner
1/5
1.91 km away
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Laxman Seth Hospital & IVF Center- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCity market- 2.7 kmMaharana Pratap Nagar Terminal B...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Rahul Rai
Owner
1/8
5.49 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. A K Sanwal- Seniormost Urologist in Jhansi |Sanwal hospital & Betwa stone clinic,|- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCit...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Ashutosh Shandilya
Owner
1/8
3.91 km away
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1091 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Laxman Seth Hospital & IVF Center- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCity market- 2.6 kmDatia Gate Terminal Bus Stop- 2 km
Sahil Ali
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bhatta Gaon, Jhansi
6.74 km away
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹666.00/sq.yd
1500 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Laxman Seth Hospital & IVF Center- 9.3 kmDomino's Pizza- 12 kmJhansi Bus Station- 5.7 km
Krishna Yadav
Owner
1/5
9.38 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater SupplyServent Room
Housing Partner
Owner
840 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Pichhor, Jhansi
1.91 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.14k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Laxman Seth Hospital & IVF Center- 3.7 kmDomino's Pizza- 4.3 kmMaharana Pratap Nagar Terminal Bus Stop- 3.5 km
Prashant Sharma
Owner
1/21
19.07 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Emami Nature
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Vinod Sahu
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Shivaji Nagar, Jhansi
3.24 km away
Resale
₹5.25 L
Avg. price: ₹525.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Jhansi Orthopaedic Hospital and Research Centre- 1.4 kmDomino's Pizza- 5.5 kmCity market- 3 kmJhansi Bus Station- ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Meri, Jhansi

Gallery Cover Pic of Radhey Ganesh Enclave Phase 1
Property
Meri,Jhansi
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dev Enclave
Residential Plots
Meri,Jhansi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhey Ganesh Enclave Phase 2
Property
Meri,Jhansi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chatrapal Ganesh Enclave Phase 5
Property
Meri,Jhansi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhey Ganesh Enclave
Property
Meri,Jhansi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sainath Infracity
Property
Meri,Jhansi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Meri, Jhansi

Bajrang Colony
3,310
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pichhor
3,653
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bundelkhand University
4,023
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Veerangna Nagar
10,537
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Master Colony
2,874
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panchvati
3,205
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maharana Pratap Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.5
3,129
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shiv Parivar Colony
2,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shivaji Nagar
4,781
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ansal Colony
3,117
Avg. Price per sq.ft