More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 216

Flats for Sale in Meri, Jhansi - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Meri? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Meri. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Meri, Jhansi - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3.5 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Vardan Vihar
3 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Cantt, Jhansi
Residential Plot (5000 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Bijoli
8 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Pali Pahari, Jhansi
Residential Plot (3332 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Bajrang Colony
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹6.0 L
Bundelkhand University
1 RK Independent House (250 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Shivaji Nagar, Jhansi
5 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹34.0 L
Shivaji Nagar
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹7.0 L
Bijoli, Jhansi
6 BHK Independent House (1350 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Jhokan Bagh
...Read more
Krishna Yadav
Owner
1/5
9.38 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater SupplyServent Room
Ankit Gupta
Owner
1/12
6.88 km away
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Inderprakash Chaturvedi
Owner
1/20
1.48 km away
Resale
Ansal Palm Court
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
3332 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Irfan Khan
Owner
1/12
2.76 km away
Resale
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹600.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Laxman Seth Hospital & IVF Center- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCity market- 0.1 kmMaharana Pratap Nagar Terminal B...+ More
Yash Savita
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 250 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Shivaji Nagar for Rs. 2600000
3.38 km away
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.4k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jhansi Orthopaedic Hospital and Research Centre- 2 kmDomino's Pizza- 6.1 kmCity market- 2.6 kmJhansi Bus Station- ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
D K
Owner
1/5
5.33 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Rishabh Yadav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1050 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Awas Vikas Nagar for Rs. 5000000
8.35 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Domino's Pizza- 3.5 kmCity market- 6.1 kmRailway Station Bus Stop- 2.7 km
Updated
2d ago
Basu Dev
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 810 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Farm House for sale in Shivaji Nagar for Rs. 1635000
3.38 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹16.35 L
Avg. price: ₹2.02k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Raj
Owner
5.88 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Laxman Seth Hospital & IVF Center- 5.9 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.9 kmCity market- 2.4 kmElight Circle Bus Stop- 0.4 km
Sudarshan Kushwaha
Owner
1/2
10.12 km away
Resale
₹7.99 L
Avg. price: ₹799.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Domino's Pizza- 6.3 kmRailway Station Bus Stop- 3.6 km
Updated
4w ago
Salil Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2055 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Sipri Bazar for Rs. 7000000
7.05 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
2055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
3d ago
Khushi
Owner
750 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Hansari, Jhansi
8.95 km away
Resale
₹7.13 L
Avg. price: ₹950.00/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Domino's Pizza- 4.7 kmNababad Police Station Bus Stop- 4.8 km
Muhammad Mahmood
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Bhagwantpura for Rs. 9000000
5.77 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Laxman Seth Hospital & IVF Center- 6 kmDomino's Pizza- 8.8 kmJhansi Bus Station- 4.2 km
Updated
3w ago
Abhishek Gurubuxani
Owner
3000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Lahargird, Jhansi
8.71 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Domino's Pizza- 11.2 kmRailway Station Bus Stop- 11.6 km
Rahul
Owner
8.95 km away

Photos under screening...

₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Devansh Khare
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Datia Gate Area for Rs. 6500000
4.14 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Laxman Seth Hospital & IVF Center- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCity market- 1.3 kmDatia Gate Terminal Bus Stop- 1 km
Updated
3d ago
Mukesh Kumar Agarwal
Owner
1/5
1.91 km away
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Laxman Seth Hospital & IVF Center- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCity market- 2.7 kmMaharana Pratap Nagar Terminal B...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Sohan
1/3
11.1 km away
New Booking
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shiv Fast Food and Restaurant. Jhansi- 8.4 kmRailway Station Bus Stop- 9.8 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Meri, Jhansi

Gallery Cover Pic of Radhey Ganesh Enclave Phase 1
Property
Meri,Jhansi
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dev Enclave
Residential Plots
Meri,Jhansi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhey Ganesh Enclave Phase 2
Property
Meri,Jhansi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chatrapal Ganesh Enclave Phase 5
Property
Meri,Jhansi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhey Ganesh Enclave
Property
Meri,Jhansi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sainath Infracity
Property
Meri,Jhansi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Meri, Jhansi

3,310
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,653
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,874
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,205
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maharana Pratap Nagar