Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 168

Ready to Move Properties in Pitambra Nagar, Jhansi

Sort by:
Relevance
Sonu Singh
Owner
1/3
8.56 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPet AllowedWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
Ashutosh Shandilya
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1091 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Laxman Seth Hospital & IVF Center- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCity market- 2.6 kmDatia Gate Terminal Bus Stop- 2 km
Ankit Gupta
Owner
1/12
5.23 km away
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
6d ago
Surendra Singh Kushwaha
Owner
1/9
2.2 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
S Kumar
Owner
1/4
4.37 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.38k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Domino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCity market- 0.1 kmRailway Station Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Anil Yadav
Owner
1/2
7.26 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Domino's Pizza- 4.7 kmNababad Police Station Bus Stop- 4.8 km
Updated
3w ago
Riyanshu
Owner
1/6
0.75 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Shekhu Khan
Owner
8.02 km away
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hotel Shrinath Palace- 7.1 kmRailway Station Bus Stop- 4.4 km
Viraj Verma
1/4
9.22 km away
New Booking
₹10.8 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nirmal Hospital- 0.1 kmPal Dhaba- 0.1 km
Abhi Rajpoot
Owner
1/2
7.26 km away
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹394.00/sq.ft
3550 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Laxman Seth Hospital & IVF Center- 6 kmDomino's Pizza- 8.8 kmJhansi Bus Station- 4.2 km
Rahul Lakshakar
Owner
2.07 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Laxman Seth Hospital & IVF Center- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCity market- 2.6 kmMaharana Pratap Nagar Terminal B...+ More
Sanjay Kumar Rajak
Owner
1/2
4.68 km away
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Vishwa Ranjan
Owner
1/6
1.41 km away
Resale
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.69k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Laxman Seth Hospital & IVF Center- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCity market- 0.1 kmMaharana Pratap Nagar Terminal B...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Sandeep Jain
Owner
1/2
3.55 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Laxman Seth Hospital & IVF Center- 5.9 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.9 kmCity market- 2.4 kmElight Circle Bus Stop- 0.4 km
Hari Singh
Owner
1/4
5.55 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Domino's Pizza- 11.6 kmRailway Station Bus Stop- 4.8 km
Updated
3w ago
Gajendra Khare
Owner
1/2
2.07 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water SupplyServent Room
Updated
4d ago
Gaurang
Owner
1/47
3.82 km away
Resale
Ansal Palm Court
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed
Prashant Sharma
Owner
1/21
17.52 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Emami Nature
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Pitambra Nagar, Jhansi

Gallery Cover Pic of Pitambra Avenue
Property
Pitambra Nagar,Jhansi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nalanda Nalanda Om Gardens
Property
Pitambra Nagar,Jhansi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ADJ Homes Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Apartment
Pitambra Nagar,Jhansi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ADJ Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Pitambra Nagar,Jhansi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pitambra Nagar, Jhansi

Burha
1 people rated this locality
4
5,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,730
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,117
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,171
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
2,874
Avg. Price per sq.ft