Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 150

Resale properties in Rasra, Jhansi

Sort by:
Relevance
Sonu Singh
Owner
1/3
10.45 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPet AllowedWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
Riyanshu Mukhraiya
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Ankit Gupta
Owner
1/12
7.4 km away
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4d ago
Hari Singh
Owner
1/4
5.15 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Domino's Pizza- 11.6 kmRailway Station Bus Stop- 4.8 km
Updated
2w ago
Surendra Singh Kushwaha
Owner
1/9
2.89 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
S Kumar
Owner
1/4
5.36 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.38k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Domino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCity market- 0.1 kmRailway Station Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Anil Yadav
Owner
1/2
9.26 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Domino's Pizza- 4.7 kmNababad Police Station Bus Stop- 4.8 km
Updated
3w ago
Riyanshu
Owner
1/6
1.98 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Rahul Lakshakar
Owner
4.42 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Laxman Seth Hospital & IVF Center- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCity market- 2.6 kmMaharana Pratap Nagar Terminal B...+ More
Abhi Rajpoot
Owner
1/2
9.81 km away
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹394.00/sq.ft
3550 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Laxman Seth Hospital & IVF Center- 6 kmDomino's Pizza- 8.8 kmJhansi Bus Station- 4.2 km
Sanjay Kumar Rajak
Owner
1/2
5.15 km away
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Manoj Kumar
Owner
5.15 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Domino's Pizza- 11.6 kmRailway Station Bus Stop- 4.8 km
Updated
1w ago
Nidhi Dubey
Owner
4.6 km away
Resale
Om Shanti Green
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Domino's Pizza- 12.9 kmCity market- 11.2 kmRailway Station Bus Stop- 3.4 km
Shekhu Khan
Owner
8.96 km away
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hotel Shrinath Palace- 7.1 kmRailway Station Bus Stop- 4.4 km
Sandeep Jain
Owner
1/2
5.64 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Laxman Seth Hospital & IVF Center- 5.9 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.9 kmCity market- 2.4 kmElight Circle Bus Stop- 0.4 km
Irfan Khan
Owner
1/12
7.34 km away
Resale
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹600.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Laxman Seth Hospital & IVF Center- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCity market- 0.1 kmMaharana Pratap Nagar Terminal B...+ More
Rahul Rai
Owner
1/8
4.04 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. A K Sanwal- Seniormost Urologist in Jhansi |Sanwal hospital & Betwa stone clinic,|- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCit...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Raghwendra Tiwari
Owner
5.78 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Laxman Seth Hospital & IVF Center- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 4.7 kmCity market- 4 kmMaharana Pratap Nagar Terminal Bus...+ More
Sudarshan Kushwaha
Owner
1/2
8.23 km away
Resale
₹7.99 L
Avg. price: ₹799.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Domino's Pizza- 6.3 kmRailway Station Bus Stop- 3.6 km
Updated
3w ago
Rajveer Meena
Owner
1/2
6.41 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
3d ago
Gaurang
Owner
1/47
6.08 km away
Resale
Ansal Palm Court
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed
Vishwa Ranjan
Owner
1/6
3.77 km away
Resale
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.69k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Rasra, Jhansi

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Namo Residency
Property
Ansal Colony,Jhansi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahagun Myraa Greens
Property
Ansal Colony,Jhansi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik City
Property
Burha,Jhansi
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Swastik City Phase 2 Plot
Residential Plots
Burha,Jhansi
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vss Shubham Residency
Residential Plots
Burha,Jhansi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai YLS Dreams
Property
Burha,Jhansi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik City Phase 2
1 BHK Apartment
Burha,Jhansi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pitambra Avenue
Property
Pitambra Nagar,Jhansi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhey Ganesh Enclave Phase 1
Property
Meri,Jhansi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanfran Sarovar Heights
1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Lahargird,Jhansi
38.18 L-1.29 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Rasra, Jhansi

Ansal Colony
3,117
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahendra Puri
4,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Burha
1 people rated this locality
4
5,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pal Colony
3,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jhansi Khas
3,730
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.33%