More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Flats for Sale in Ramgarh District, Jharkhand

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ramgarh District? Housing.com offers 10+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ramgarh District. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ramgarh District, Jharkhand - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
9 BHK Independent House (3400 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Marar, Ramgarh
Panchwati Duplex (930 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ranchi Road, Ramgarh
Panchwati Group Ranchi Panchwati IVY (1295 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Muram Kalan, Ramgarh
2 BHK Duplex (398 sq.ft)
₹1.0 L
Ranchi Road, Ramgarh
8 BHK Villa (5600 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Bijulia, Ramgarh
Residential Plot (34848 sq.ft)
₹36.0 Cr
Barkakana Railway Colony, Ramgarh
2 BHK Independent House (2700 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Ranchi Road, Ramgarh
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Argada, Ramgarh
2 BHK Independent House (2178 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Ranchi Road, Ramgarh
10 BHK Independent House (2550 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Ranchi Road, Ramgarh
...Read more
PB
Panchwati Builders
1/7

3 BHK Villa in Ranchi Road

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023
Surendra Kumar Gond
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 398 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Ranchi Road for Rs. 100000
Resale
₹1.0 L
Avg. price: ₹251.00/sq.ft
398 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School- 0.1 kmSunshine stone and maternity clinic- 0.1 kmTandoori hut - Best Restaurant in Ramgarh- 0.1 kmD S ...+ More
Athar Hussain
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 5600 Sq.ft 8 BHK Villa for sale in Bijulia for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹535.00/sq.ft
5600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Guru Nanak Public School- 0.1 kmSunshine stone and maternity clinic- 2.3 kmRoyal Tadka Restaurant- 0.9 kmD S Complex- ...+ More
Ravi Lal Verma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Ranchi Road for Rs. 3200000
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.19k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Roshan Verma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2178 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Ranchi Road for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00
Follow on

FAQs about Flats for Sale in Ramgarh District, Jharkhand

What is the price range per sqft. for Flats in Ramgarh District, Ramgarh?

The average price per sqft for Flats in Ramgarh District, Ramgarh is Rs. 3,529. The price range per sqft is Rs. 2,590 - Rs. 4,666. See Price Trends in Ramgarh District, Ramgarh.

How many without brokerage Flats for sale are available in Ramgarh District, Ramgarh?

There are 9 Without Brokerage Flats for sale available in Ramgarh District, Ramgarh.

What are the most popular Projects in Ramgarh District, Ramgarh?

The most popular projects in Ramgarh District, Ramgarh are:

How many Flats for sale are available in Ramgarh District, Ramgarh?

There are 11 Flats available for sale in Ramgarh District, Ramgarh.

How many Ready to move Flats are available in Ramgarh District, Ramgarh?

There are 11 Ready to Move Flats available in Ramgarh District, Ramgarh. See all!