0 -
50L
0
50L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 723

Flats for Sale in Jharkhand, India under 50 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
SD
SAS Developers
1/6
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Ratu Basti

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹48.74 L - 54.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
SD
SAS Developers
1/7
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Ratu Basti

1 BHK Flat
₹29.4 L - 34.08 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.64 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹63.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.24 L - 69.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
AP
Ashirwad properties
1/19
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Ormanjhi

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹12.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹16.25 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹18.75 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹25 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.25k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
ST
Shree Triveni Realtors
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pandra

1 BHK Flat
₹33.06 L - 37.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.63 L - 62.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.81 L - 86.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
1w ago
EE
Eklavya Estate Pvt Ltd
1/3
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Pundag

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹44.45 L - 55.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
Updated
1w ago
ST
Shree Triveni Realtors
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Namkum

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹39.22 L - 40.7 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹49.02 L - 53.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AS
Aashayana Star Properties
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mesra

2 BHK Flat
₹33.53 L - 39.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
3w ago
SR
Shree Ram Developer and Services
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mesra

3 BHK Flat
₹48.64 L - 72.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
EE
Eklavya Estate Pvt Ltd
1/9
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Argora

3 BHK Flat
₹45.91 L - 66.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
Updated
3d ago
ST
Shree Triveni Realtors
1/7
New Booking
Triveni Bhaskar City
₹49.98 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
HA
Himanshu Agarwal
1/7
Resale
₹18.85 L
Avg. price: ₹1.45k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Calcutta Public School, Ormanjhi- 2.1 kmMogal Mangalam- 4.2 km
ST
Shree Triveni Realtors
1/7
New Booking
Triveni Bhaskar City
₹38.42 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
ST
Shree Triveni Realtors
1/21
New Booking
Triveni Imperial
RERA
₹34.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Bus Stop
Updated
4w ago
SR
Sandeep Raj
1/14
Resale
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
SR
Sandeep Raj
1/3
New Booking
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.26k/sq.ft
874 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmCentral Institute of Psychiatry- 0.9 kmGokul Restaurant- 0.1 kmMaru Tower- 0.1 km
SR
Sandeep Raj
1/13
New Booking
₹15.36 L
Avg. price: ₹1.45k/sq.ft
1059 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/24
New Booking
Aparajita Sports City
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
K
Kuldeep
1/2
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPet Friendly24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
N
Newbalajipropertiesservices
1/3
New Booking
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹250.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmCentral Institute of Psychiatry- 0.8 kmGokul Restaurant- 0.1 kmMaru Tower- 0.1 km
BR
BJV REALTY SERVICE
1/8
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to TempleNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
5d ago
SK
Sanjeev Kumar Gupta
1/4
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
DT
Deepak Thakur
1/9
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyLift
Updated
2w ago
SK
Sanjeev Kumar Gupta
1/6
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
977 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRainwater Harvesting24*7 SecurityEarthquake Resistant
SR
Siya Ram Property Consultation LLP
1/5
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantGated Community
Updated
3w ago
T
Tanya
1/3
New Booking
₹49.35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
RH
Rajdhani Homes Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/7
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹918.00/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Oxford Public School- 0.1 kmEmployees' State Insurance Corporation Model Hospital- 3.8 kmBirsa Munda Food Plaza- 0.1 kmMan...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sandeep Raj
1/13
Resale
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Maa Ram Pyari SuperSpeciality HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
VV
Vijay Vishwakarma
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
A
Aman
1/7
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
836 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Updated
2w ago