Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 387

RERA Certified Projects in Amrit Nagar, Jodhpur

Sort by:
Relevance
DP
DHANLAXMI PROPERTIES
1/18
5.95 km away
Resale
Ashapurna Basera
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Central Academy Pal- 1.6 kmMedipulse Hospital- 0.1 kmKailash Hotel- 0.1 kmArihant City Mart Shopping Center- 0.1 km
Updated
4d ago
RH
Rajwada Homes
1/10
11.42 km away
New Booking
Saheb Rajwada Homes
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
568 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Vidhyashram International SchoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SA
Sai Ashiyana
1/15
11.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Shikargarh, Jodhpur

3 BHK Villa
₹85 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
2w ago
DP
Dharti Projects
1/8
12.4 km away
New Booking
Dharti Paradise Phase II
RERA
₹71.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
RR
RK Rental Properties Solutions
1/6
5.98 km away
Resale
Parsvnath Aakanksha Floors
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Central Academy Pal- 1.9 kmMedipulse Hospital- 5 kmHighway Delight family Dhaba & Restaurant- 0.1 kmReliance Mall-...+ More
Updated
3d ago
RR
Rishi Realestate Jodhpur
1/5
4.74 km away
Resale
Lariya Valley Phase 1
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹325.00/sq.ft
12888 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
RR
Rishi Realestate Jodhpur
1/20
4.12 km away
Resale
Unique Builder Unique Apex Towers Phase 1
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner Property
Updated
2w ago
AP
Anant Property
1/4
7.22 km away
Resale
Subham The Fort
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyFresh Construction
UG
Unique Green Acres
1/39
4.91 km away
New Booking
Unique Green Acres
RERA
₹43.81 L
Avg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft
1196 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
AP
Anant Property
1/20
6.97 km away
New Booking
Shubh Villa
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Medipulse HospitalChildren Play Area
UG
Unique Green Acres
1/35
1.45 km away
New Booking
Unique Green Acres
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
1196 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolClub HouseLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AP
Anant Property
1/26
6.97 km away
New Booking
Shubh Villa
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Medipulse HospitalChildren Play Area
DP
Dharti Projects
1/5
12.4 km away
New Booking
Dharti Paradise Phase II
RERA
₹71.51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.72k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFalse CeilingClose to Vyas Medicity Hospital - Super Speciality Hospital | Best Hospital in Jodhpur ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
DP
Dharti Projects
1/5
7.65 km away
New Booking
Dharti Prangan
RERA
₹63.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1449 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
AP
Anant Property
1/21
7.22 km away
New Booking
Subham The Fort
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundChildren Play AreaClub House
DP
Dharti Projects
1/5
9.15 km away
New Booking
Dharti Angan
RERA
₹14.31 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
390 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Vyas Medicity Hospital - Super Speciality Hospital | Best Hospital in JodhpurLiftChild...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PM
Property Mart
1/3
10.58 km away
Resale
Ashapurna NRI Phase I
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClub HouseGated Community
AP
Anant Property
1/8
8.62 km away
Resale
Vaishali Orbit
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Paul's School, Jhalamand- 2.9 kmMedipulse Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Grand Turf Pure Vegetarian Family Restaurant- 0.1 km ...+ More
DP
Dharti Projects
1/13
9.15 km away
New Booking
Dharti Angan
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
1494 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClub House
Updated
1w ago
DP
Dharti Projects
1/6
12.4 km away
New Booking
Dharti Paradise Phase II
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Pali Road Jodhpur- 0.1 kmVyas Medicity Hospital - Super Speciality Hospital | Best Hospital in Jodhpur- ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DP
Dharti Projects
1/8
12.4 km away
New Booking
Dharti Paradise Phase II
RERA
₹85.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1881 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
HV
HARISH VAISHNAV
1/10
5.26 km away
Resale
Mangaldeep Darshan
RERA
₹75.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
2175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingRecently RenovatedHigh Ceiling
Updated
4w ago
UG
Unique Green Acres
1/42
4.91 km away
New Booking
Unique Green Acres
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
DP
Dharti Projects
1/6
9.15 km away
New Booking
Dharti Angan
RERA
₹24.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
559 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Vyas Medicity Hospital - Super Speciality Hospital | Best Hospital in JodhpurLift24*7 ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
UG
Unique Green Acres
1/43
4.91 km away
New Booking
Unique Green Acres
RERA
₹95.51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
HV
HARISH VAISHNAV
1/6
5.26 km away
Resale
Mangaldeep Darshan
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark Facing
Updated
4w ago
DP
Dharti Projects
1/5
9.15 km away
New Booking
Dharti Angan
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Paul's School, Jhalamand- 1.3 kmAmbika Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Grand Turf Pure Vegetarian Family Restau...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MP
Money Property And Developers Pvt Ltd
1/9
17.18 km away
New Booking
Aarti Green City
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
RR
Rishi Realestate Jodhpur
1/16
5.89 km away
New Booking
Veetrag City
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹377.00/sq.yd
45000 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
DPS Jodhpur- 0.1 kmPal balaji hospital - Best hospital in jodhpur- 3.3 kmKailash Hotel- 0.1 kmJunawa Complex- 5 km
Updated
1w ago
Jaideep
Owner
1/2
11.18 km away
Resale
City Home Enclave Phase 1
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupWater Supply
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Amrit Nagar, Jodhpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Namo Infinity One
Property
Amrit Nagar,Jodhpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Amrit Nagar, Jodhpur

Ashok Nagar
3,611
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Subhash Nagar
13,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Milkman Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Shastri Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
10,077
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chopasni Housing Board
4 people rated this locality
4.5
5,304
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
Khema-Ka-Kuwa
4 people rated this locality
5
5,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
Baldev Nagar
9,791
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1st Pulia
1 people rated this locality
4.25
8,096
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shyam Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
6,463
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jwala Vihar
13,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft