Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Mandore, Jodhpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Mandore? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Mandore, Jodhpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shri Ridhi Sidhi Sai Enclave (286 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mandore, Jodhpur
...Read more
SR
Shri Ridhi Sidhi Buildcon
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Mandore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Mandore)

JI
Jai Infratech Private Limited
1/8
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Maderna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 464 - 770 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AG
Alokik Group
1/14
5.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Laxmi Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1525 - 4270 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
Dinesh Soni
1/6
5.5 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.74k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jodhpur Bus StopClose to Dr Kamdar Eye Hospital
Mohammed Naushad
Owner
1/5
6.8 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Maheshwari Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmDr Kamdar Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJanta Sweet Home- 0.1 kmAshapurna mall- 0.1 k...+ More
Shafat
Owner
1/5
6.8 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Patrick's School, Jodhpur- 0.1 kmGoyal Hospital and Research Centre- 0.1 kmJanta Sweet Home- 0.1 kmWestside | The Blue ...+ More
BHOLE SHANKAR TOWNSHIP
Owner
1/14
6.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Yash
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1125 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Vidhya Nagar for Rs. 13500000
3.5 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Central Academy Jodhpur Cantt.- 0.1 kmDr Kamdar Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJanta Sweet Home- 0.1 kmWestside | The Blue City Mall,...+ More
Rakesh Vaishnav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Rawat Nagar for Rs. 4500000
3.8 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Central Academy Jodhpur Cantt.- 0.1 kmDr Kamdar Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKalpvriksha Restaurant- 0.1 kmNK TOWER- 0.6 km
Gajendra Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Gulab Sagar for Rs. 3500000
5.2 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sumer School- 0.1 kmDr Kamdar Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJanta Sweet Home- 0.1 kmWestside | The Blue City Mall, Jodhpur- 0.1 km...+ More
Ram
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1125 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Soorsagar for Rs. 1600000
5.3 kms away
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.42k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
STEP BY STEP SCHOOL JODHPUR- 0.1 kmDr Kamdar Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJanta Sweet Home- 0.1 kmAshapurna mall- 0.1 km
NI
Naganarai Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Naganarai Niwas
6.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ganesh Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 323 - 456 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2021
Manish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 949 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Nandri for Rs. 3300000
7.0 kms away
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
949 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Central Academy Jodhpur Cantt.- 0.1 kmShri Ram Hospital - Banar Branch- 4.3 kmjhopadi.com- 0.1 kmNK TOWER- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Mandore, Jodhpur

Nagori Bera
5,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Mandore, Jodhpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ridhi Sidhi Sai Enclave
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mandore,Jodhpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Pappa Guru Hasti Nagar Phase III
Residential Plots
Mandore,Jodhpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ramraj Nagar Sector C
Residential Plots
Mandore,Jodhpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mandore, Jodhpur

Nayapura
3,636
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maderna
20,277
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Magra Poonjla
5,365
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Soorsagar
4,752
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Daijar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Vidhya Nagar
9,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sodagaran Mohalla
10,268
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shastri Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
10,077
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chopasni Housing Board
4 people rated this locality
4.5
5,304
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
Paota
1 people rated this locality
5
10,029
Avg. Price per sq.ft