Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Vidhya Nagar, Jodhpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Vidhya Nagar? Housing.com offers 1+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Vidhya Nagar, Jodhpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1125 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Vidhya Nagar, Jodhpur
...Read more
Yash
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1125 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Vidhya Nagar for Rs. 13500000
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Central Academy Jodhpur Cantt.- 0.1 kmDr Kamdar Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJanta Sweet Home- 0.1 kmWestside | The Blue City Mall,...+ More