0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Vidhya Nagar, Jodhpur under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
Vidit Anand
Owner
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sumer School- 0.1 kmShri Ram Hospital- 0.1 kmJanta Sweet Home- 0.1 kmWestside | The Blue City Mall, Jodhpur- 0.1 km
Yash
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1125 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Vidhya Nagar for Rs. 13500000
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Central Academy Jodhpur Cantt.- 0.1 kmDr Kamdar Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJanta Sweet Home- 0.1 kmWestside | The Blue City Mall,...+ More