More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 751

Flats for Sale in Surya Colony, Jodhpur - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Surya Colony? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Surya Colony, Jodhpur - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (450 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Chokha, Jodhpur
2 BHK Independent House (650 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Saraswati Nagar, Madhuban Colony
4 BHK Independent House (300 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Sodagaran Mohalla, Jodhpur
4 BHK Independent House (784 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Baldev Nagar, Jodhpur
Residential Plot (2700 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
BJS Colony, Jodhpur
6 BHK Independent House (1863 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Rawaton Ka Bass, Jodhpur
2 BHK Independent House (525 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Subhash Nagar, Jodhpur
3 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Nayapura, Jodhpur
2.5 BHK Independent House (1125 sq.ft)
₹16.0 L
Soorsagar, Jodhpur
Residential Plot (1320 sq.ft)
₹14.8 L
Mahadev Nagar
...Read more
Ajay Kumar
Owner
9.77 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
MAYOOR CHOPASNI SCHOOL- 0.1 kmJeevan Jyoti Hospital- 7 kmHotel Nirali Dhani- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
TUSHAR BHANSALI
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 300 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Sodagaran Mohalla for Rs. 5000000
3.87 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Maheshwari Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmDr Kamdar Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJanta Sweet Home- 0.1 kmWestside | Th...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Lokesh Maheshwari
Owner
1/2
3.34 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
784 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Central Academy, CHB- 0.1 kmRSV ENT Hospital- 0.1 kmGypsy Vegetarian Restaurant- 0.1 kmAshapurna mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Kishan Singh Rathore
2700 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in BJS Colony, Jodhpur
6.08 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Central Academy Jodhpur Cantt.- 0.1 kmDr Kamdar Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJanta Sweet Home- 0.1 kmWestside | The Blue Ci...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Vipin
Owner
1/6
2.59 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1863 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sardar Doon Public School- 0.1 kmVinayaka Hospital Best Urology and Gynaecology and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmJanta Sweet Home-...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Sonu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 525 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Subhash Nagar for Rs. 5000000
3.77 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Central Academy, CHB- 0.1 kmMedipulse Hospital- 0.1 kmGypsy Vegetarian Restaurant- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Tarun Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Nayapura for Rs. 4000000
8.84 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maa Bharti Vidya Mandir Sr Sec School Nayapura Jodhpur- 0.3 kmDr Kamdar Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKalpvriksha Restaurant- 0.1...+ More
Ram
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1125 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Soorsagar for Rs. 1600000
6.26 km away
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.42k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
STEP BY STEP SCHOOL JODHPUR- 0.1 kmDr Kamdar Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJanta Sweet Home- 0.1 kmAshapurna mall- 0.1 km
Kp
Owner
6.17 km away
Resale
₹14.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.12k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sumer School- 0.1 kmShri Ram Hospital- 0.1 kmJanta Sweet Home- 0.1 kmWestside | The Blue City Mall, Jodhpur- 0.1 km
Vidit Anand
Owner
6.61 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Sunaina Singh Jadon
Owner
1/11
2.02 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
RR
Rishi Realestate Jodhpur
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Khema-Ka-Kuwa for Rs. 18500000
4.85 km away
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater SupplyGas Pipeline
AP
Anant Property
0.66 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundHigh CeilingClose to Medipulse Hospital
Updated
2w ago
Jaideep
Owner
1/2
11.32 km away
Resale
City Home Enclave Phase 1
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupWater Supply
Bhawani Tak
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1485 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Gulab Sagar for Rs. 7000000
4.28 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sumer School- 0.1 kmDr Kamdar Eye Hospital- 1.4 kmJanta Sweet Home- 0.1 kmWestside | The Blue City Mall, Jodhpur- ...+ More
Neelam Chouhan
Owner
5.57 km away
Resale
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymPet AllowedGardenSports Facility
RR
RK Rental Properties Solutions
1/6
6.91 km away
Resale
Parsvnath Aakanksha Floors
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Central Academy Pal- 1.9 kmMedipulse Hospital- 5 kmHighway Delight family Dhaba & Restaurant- 0.1 kmReliance Mall-...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Shree S S Property
Owner
899 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bhakrasni, Jodhpur
9.45 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Roop Shree Prime II
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
899 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
RP
Royale Properties And Developers
1/7
6.86 km away
New Booking
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPOP Finishing
Updated
4w ago
Dipesh
1/3
8.01 km away
New Booking
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaClub House
MP
Money Property And Developers Pvt Ltd
1/7
33.94 km away
Resale
₹22.4 L
Avg. price: ₹311.00/sq.ft
7200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
adarsh vidhya mandir tinwari- 3 kmShri Balaji Hotel And Restaurant Tinwari- 0.1 kmBus Station Tinwari- 3.6 km
Updated
2d ago
UG
Unique Green Acres
1/9
5.82 km away
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
1632 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to B. R. Birla Public School - Best CBSE School in JodhpurSwimming PoolClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MP
Money Property And Developers Pvt Ltd
1/2
9.2 km away
New Booking
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maa Bharti Vidya Mandir Sr Sec School Nayapura Jodhpur- 1 kmMarwar hospital- 1.9 kmRaj Ranbanka Resorts And Restaurants...+ More
Updated
2d ago
MP
Money Property And Developers Pvt Ltd
1/9
13.3 km away
New Booking
Aarti Green City
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
Santosh Bhati
Owner
1080 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Paota, Jodhpur
4.27 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.57k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rajmata Krishna Kumari Girls' Public School- 0.1 kmDr Kamdar Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJanta Sweet Home- 0.1 kmWestside ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Surya Colony, Jodhpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal API Sushant Lok
Property
Surya Colony,Jodhpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pachar Hukumraj
Property
Surya Colony,Jodhpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Surya Colony, Jodhpur

Air Force Area
1 people rated this locality
4.25
18,040
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhagat Ki Kothi
1 people rated this locality
4
13,310
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,031
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shastri Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
10,077
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sardarpura
2 people rated this locality
4.5
9,622
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.7%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ratanada
7 people rated this locality
5
9,518
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,011
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35,970
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,791
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,611
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year