More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 27 of 27

Flats for Sale in Dhekorgorha, Jorhat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dhekorgorha? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dhekorgorha, Jorhat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1165 sq.ft)
₹65.57 L
Jorhat CD Block Part, Jorhat
2 BHK Flat (874 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Malow Ali, Jorhat
Aanandam Sanskriti (855 sq.ft)
₹35.91 L - 55.86 L
Choladhara, Jorhat
Subham Garden (819 sq.ft)
₹35.22 L - 48.03 L
Charingia Gaon, Jorhat
3 BHK Flat (1160 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Tarajan, Jorhat
3 BHK Flat (1273 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Malow Ali, Jorhat
4 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Charingia Gaon
2 BHK Flat (1220 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Kakoti Gaon, Tarajan
6 BHK Independent House (3500 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Rajamaidam, New Colony
3 BHK Flat (1060 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Chengeligaon No1, Jorhat
...Read more
JM
J M Properties
Locality Champion
1/4
11.03 km away
New Booking
₹65.57 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SR
Signature Realty Services
1/3
3.69 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
874 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
A
Aanandam
1/11
2.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Choladhara, Jorhat

2 BHK Flat
₹35.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.4 L - 55.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
Updated
1w ago
PR
Phoenix Realty and Marketing Solutions
1/22
4.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Charingia Gaon, Jorhat

2 BHK Flat
₹35.22 L - 36.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.22 L - 48.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
SR
Signature Realty Services
1/8
2.9 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
SR
Signature Realty Services
3.69 km away
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.87k/sq.ft
1273 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
Diganta Kumar Kalita From Jorhat Assam
Owner
4.36 km away
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.3, RRL Jorhat- 7.7 km5 Air Force Hospital Jorhat- 10.7 kmChengmora- 0.1 kmAir Force Shopping...+ More
Tushar
Owner
1/5
3.76 km away
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Disha
Owner
1/13
6.36 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
Bipin Dutta
Owner
1/6
7.07 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower Backup
Ajit Baishya
Owner
1/13
4.61 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
OC
Oasis Constructions
1/8
4.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Barbheta, Jorhat

2 BHK Flat
₹49.23 L - 54.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.95 L - 61.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
UD
Uttarayan Developers Pvt Ltd
1/10
5.01 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bongal Pukhuri, Jorhat

2 BHK Flat
₹41.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.98 L - 55.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
SD
Shree Developers
1/7
3.64 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Atilagaon, Jorhat

2 BHK Flat
₹39.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.29 L - 56.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
BR
Brahmaputra Regalia
1/5
7.27 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Charigaon, Jorhat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SR
Signature Realty Services
1/2
5.88 km away
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
1094 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SR
Signature Realty Services
1/2
4.88 km away
New Booking
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1308 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MR BORAH
Owner
1/2
2.22 km away
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹160.00/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.3, RRL Jorhat- 5.2 kmJorhat Lions Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmMaina Fast Food- 0.1 kmAir Force Shopp...+ More
Wazidur Rahman
Owner
12960 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Danish Nagar, Jorhat
6.74 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.04k/sq.ft
12960 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Don Bosco High School, Baghchung- 0.1 kmJorhat Lions Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCrystal SR Plaza- 0...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Debashis Goswami
Owner
5184 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Cinnamora, Jorhat
9.39 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹694.00/sq.ft
5184 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Megha Bhuyan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 995 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Gar-Ali for Rs. 3400000
5 km away
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Luit Valley Academy- 0.1 kmChandraprabha Eye Hospital- 2 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCrystal SR Plaza- 0.6 km
Sunaina Thaosen
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in New Colony for Rs. 45000000
4.53 km away
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Luit Valley Academy- 0.1 kmChandraprabha Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCrystal SR Plaza- 0.1 km
Sahil Ahmed
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4320 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Bashbari for Rs. 22000000
5.32 km away
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
4320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel School- 0.1 kmChandraprabha Eye Hospital- 2.5 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCrystal SR Plaza- 1.2 km
Bittu Saikia
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Charingia Gaon for Rs. 5000000
4.36 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Samir Dutta
Owner
11520 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Malow Ali, Jorhat
3.69 km away
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
11520 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Luit Valley Academy- 0.1 kmChandraprabha Eye Hospital- 0.2 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCrystal SR Plaza- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Dhekorgorha, Jorhat

Gallery Cover Pic of Aanandam Sanskriti
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Choladhara,Jorhat
₹35.91 L-55.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Subham Garden
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Charingia Gaon,Jorhat
₹35.22 L-48.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Oasis Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Barbheta,Jorhat
₹49.23 L-61.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Nakul Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Atilagaon,Jorhat
₹39.48 L-56.91 L

Popular Locality for sale around Dhekorgorha, Jorhat

Pulibor
1 people rated this locality
5
₹2,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
₹4,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
₹3,483
Avg. Price per sq.ft
₹5,036
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
₹3,675
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
₹3,417
Avg. Price per sq.ft
₹5,092
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Dhekorgorha, Jorhat

Gallery Cover Pic of Brahmaputra Regalia