Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 57

3 BHK for sale in Junagadh

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Junagadh? Housing.com offers 46+ 3 BHK Flats & 9+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 42+ New Projects, 51+ Resale Properties and 16+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Junagadh. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Junagadh - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹29 L
Talav Gate, Junagadh
3 BHK Independent House (655 sq.ft)
₹30.5 L
Joshipura, Junagadh
3 BHK Flat (689 sq.ft)
₹25.5 L
Zanzarda, Junagadh
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹51.5 L
Talav Gate, Junagadh
3 BHK Independent House (945 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Monalisa Township, Junagadh
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹41 L
Talav Gate, Junagadh
3 BHK Independent House (750 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Junagarh University, Junagadh
3 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Mullawada, Junagadh
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹56 L
Zanzarda, Junagadh
3 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Gandhi Gram, Junagadh
...Read more
Nishit
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
689 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Naresh
Owner
1/16
Resale
No Brokerage
₹51.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaGated Community
Yogesh Parikh
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹41 L
Avg. price: ₹2.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedKids Area
TD
Tirth Developers Junagadh
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Zanzarda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
SI
Shriji Infrastructure
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Zanzarda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SI
Shreeji Infra
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Zanzarda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
MD
Madhav Developers Junagadh
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Monalisa Township

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SD
Shreenathji Developers
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Mullawada

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2025
PD
Parth Developers Junagadh
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Hariom Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
VI
Vraj Infra
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Monalisa Township

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
BI
Bella Infra
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Monalisa Township

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
MC
Madhav Corporation Junagadh
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Monalisa Township

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2019
AD
Akshar Developers Junagadh
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Monalisa Township

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2023
SD
Shreeji Developers Junagadh
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Talav Gate

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
SC
Shreenathji Commercial Corporation
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Talav Gate

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request